Registered 11. märts 2003, primary activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Main place of business in Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 6 158 666 € | −484 655 € | 3 000 294 € | €3.7m | 27 | 10.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 12 680 921 € | 1 262 259 € | 4 034 949 € | €5.3m | 26 | 26.03.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 9 398 654 € | −158 315 € | 2 822 691 € | €3.5m | 27 | 18.04.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 591 519 € | −396 563 € | 3 071 005 € | €3.6m | 33 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 5 855 638 € | −135 671 € | 3 467 568 € | €3.7m | 32 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 8 918 664 € | 81 730 € | 3 603 240 € | €4.2m | 35 | 02.06.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 725 558 € | 270 175 € | 98 337 € | 22 |
| 2025 | 8 049 147 € | 910 214 € | 443 916 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 8 463 198 € | 1 040 013 € | 503 414 € | 23 |
| 2023 | 11 398 845 € | 977 178 € | 491 157 € | 28 |
| 2022 | 8 791 262 € | 753 688 € | 411 589 € | 28 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.7m | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €270k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €98k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 22 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €2.2m | €2.0m | €1.6m | €2.3m |
| State taxes 2025 | €380k | €111k | €288k | €131k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €109k | €104k | €109k | €122k |
| Employees 2025 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3.0m | €1.2m | €2.1m | €2.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €403k | €162k | €247k | €228k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €113k | €118k | €146k | €127k |
| Employees 2024 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 23 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.2m | €3.3m | €2.3m | €3.6m |
| State taxes 2023 | €221k | €336k | €224k | €195k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €120k | €115k | €121k | €136k |
| Employees 2023 | 28 | 27 | 28 | 28 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.5m | €4.1m | €1.8m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2022 | €205k | €318k | €113k | €118k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €112k | €97k | €101k | €102k |
| Employees 2022 | 28 | 25 | 26 | 28 |
| Buyer |
|---|
| Amount |
|---|
| 21.09.2023 | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Lennujaam | 4 000 000 € | |
| 27.07.2022 | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | 5 451 441 € | |
| 09.04.2020 | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | 1 040 480 € | |
| 07.02.2021 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Hambapolikliinik | 100 407 € | |
| 12.06.2018 | Sihtasutus Eesti Meremuuseum | 4 175 700 € |