Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.03.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Kasemäe tn 2-26, Jüri alevik, Rae vald, 75301 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5055489e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100817096ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoMR
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
MR
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€513klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€71klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 512 764 € | 71 193 € | 734 577 € | €761k | 11 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 484 421 € | −43 682 € | 663 383 € | €685k | 11 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 704 522 € | 111 161 € | 707 066 € | €737k | 11 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 651 646 € | 144 358 € | 615 905 € | €651k | 10 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 505 962 € | 70 241 € | 471 547 € | €501k | 10 | 06.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 486 486 € | 58 775 € | 411 306 € | €441k | 10 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 260 627 € | 38 499 € | 14 417 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 728 961 € | 124 887 € | 51 010 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 681 305 € | 96 791 € | 41 975 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 497 808 € | 79 797 € | 43 467 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 732 864 € | 124 980 € | 57 264 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €261k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €217k | €151k | €159k | €202k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €29k | €31k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €13k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €242k | €133k | €159k | €147k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €24k | €31k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €10k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €102k | €108k | €141k | €146k |
| State taxes 2023 | €19k | €17k | €23k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €9k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €148k | €206k | €188k | €191k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €33k | €34k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €14k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 11 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10071252 / 9 · Status: In force
14.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
14.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10071252 / 8 · Status: In force
10.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 15 more events
10.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10071252 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10071252 / 6 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10071252 / 5 · Status: In force
31.01.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 71252 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.01.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
11.01.2008
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
11.01.2008
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.01.2008
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 71252 / 2 · Status: In force
11.01.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 71252 / 3 · Status: In force
11.01.2008
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 71252 / 4 · Status: In force
20.12.2007
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 71252 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.03.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.03.2003
First entry
Ä 71252 · Status: In force