Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.03.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Vahtra, Pahkla küla, Kohila vald, 79742 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53883398e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01411 — Raising of dairy cattlee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101434180ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoSE
Sihtasutus Eesti Camphilli Küla FondLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 90000280 · founder since 18.03.2003
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoSE
Sihtasutus Eesti Camphilli Küla FondLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 90000280 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€35klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€89klatest
€100k€45k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 35 048 € | 89 458 € | 174 365 € | €185k | 2 | 06.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 26 094 € | 10 360 € | 84 907 € | €98k | 1 | 02.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 27 693 € | −8908 € | 74 547 € | €91k | 2 | 15.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 30 122 € | 19 331 € | 80 895 € | €98k | 2 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 22 623 € | 13 983 € | 61 564 € | €65k | 2 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 22 211 € | 4942 € | 47 581 € | €51k | 2 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 23 849 € | 6259 € | 42 639 € | €51k | 2 | 23.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 9691 € | 2825 € | 1649 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 34 812 € | 10 638 € | 8380 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 27 321 € | 8104 € | 7599 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 31 117 € | 12 217 € | 10 422 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 27 728 € | 10 724 € | 9084 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €6k | €8k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €8k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €12k | €7k | €7k | €5k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €4k | €10k | €10k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Grants (15 · €77k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
12 313 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
9066 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
5820 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3094 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2637 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
987 €
Show remaining (9)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
738 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
698 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
333 €
26 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
15 215 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
9731 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
7570 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6934 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2298 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 13.04.2026Astus juhatusse2×expand ›
- 13.04.2026Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30022968 / 12 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 11 · kanne
- 01.04.2026Korraldav määrusÄ 30022968 / M3 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 06.03.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 35 048 €
2025
- 02.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 26 094 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.