Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.04.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Karuskose, Sandra küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 71309 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56629515e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93291 — Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100826074ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoMJ
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.01.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoSea Kayaking Estonia OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€402klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€39klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 401 783 € | 39 093 € | 175 184 € | €252k | 3 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 270 919 € | 53 258 € | 146 170 € | €259k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 168 205 € | 10 031 € | 92 911 € | €141k | 2 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 91 782 € | 14 256 € | 82 681 € | €133k | 0 | 07.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 84 988 € | 3410 € | 68 425 € | €117k | 0 | 02.01.2022 |
| 2019 | 64 468 € | 9993 € | 77 836 € | €151k | 1 | 23.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 82 926 € | 0 € | 7504 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 573 730 € | 17 840 € | 16 220 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 358 674 € | 5683 € | 11 211 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 283 978 € | 6091 € | 7752 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 195 683 € | 8637 € | 6579 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €83k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €152k | €111k | €161k | €150k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | 0 € | €3k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €274k | €-24k | €102k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €3k | €3k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €39k | €101k | €66k | €79k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €2k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €46k | €63k | €38k | €48k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 20.10.2025MuutmiskanneÄ 20024686 / 10 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 01.10.2025Sai osanikuks2×expand ›
- Mariell Jüssi · · 50 %
- Rene Valner · · 50 %
- 01.10.2025Muutmiskanne3×expand ›
- Ä 20024686 / 9 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Ä 20024686 / M15 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 9 · kanne
- 19.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 401 783 €
2024
- 27.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 270 919 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Mariell JüssiBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Mikk SuursildFounder · 2 other companies
Rene ValnerFounder, Shareholder 50% · 3 other companies