Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.08.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Tähe tn 131b, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 51013 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5144726e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100845327ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2558,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoOM
Osaühing Malinen GruppLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10942430 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
OM
osaühing MT EttevõtmisedLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10915443 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoJM
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MT
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoOÜ Hõbepisar is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€181klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€109klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 181 122 € | 109 201 € | 1 234 009 € | €1.2m | 0 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 190 288 € | 112 057 € | 1 127 953 € | €1.1m | 0 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 188 006 € | 91 254 € | 1 015 896 € | €1.1m | 0 | 01.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 157 090 € | 64 567 € | 924 642 € | €980k | 0 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 132 191 € | 7830 € | 860 074 € | €963k | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 131 535 € | 72 816 € | 1 052 245 € | €1.1m | 0 | 04.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 53 313 € | 10 332 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 188 974 € | 36 974 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 183 668 € | 34 165 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 190 910 € | 24 923 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 190 593 € | 19 752 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €45k | €51k | €47k | €46k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €8k | €10k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €53k | €46k | €42k | €43k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €9k | €8k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €55k | €49k | €43k | €44k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €6k | €7k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €54k | €50k | €42k | €44k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €7k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Real estate (4 · 1,77 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 22 h tagasiTähe tn 131b, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 70% Ärimaa 30%79511:005:0033#3470003
5727 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kullerkupu, Õuna küla, Jõgeva vald, Jõgeva maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%24802:001:0285#2855835
4765 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Jalaka tn 83, Soinaste küla, Kambja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%94901:006:0026#2321504
4066 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tartu mnt 33, Jõhvi linn, Jõhvi vald, Ida-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%25301:007:0280#846608
3174 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20025244 / 7 · Status: In force
05.11.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20025244 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20025244 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20025244 / 5 · Status: In force
13.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20025244 / 4 · Status: In force
18.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20025244 / 3 · Status: In force
18.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 25244 / M1 · Status: In force
23.09.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.09.2003
Amending entry
Ä 25244 / 2 · Status: In force
21.08.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.08.2003
First entry
Ä 25244 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Jüri MalinenBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Margus TilgarBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies