Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.06.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Tervisekeskuse, Linaküla, Kihnu vald, 88003 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- venorest.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5154509e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 8945006IHTR1DQH0GC53 · issued 18.07.2023GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoOA
OÜ Altius ConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 27.06.2003
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoKS
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 12 h tagasi venorest.ee4 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 533 016 € | 33 333 € | 184 288 € | €338k | 10 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 654 788 € | 46 586 € | 155 256 € | €321k | 9 | 04.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 641 681 € | 34 887 € | 111 896 € | €319k | 11 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 441 103 € | 30 262 € | 82 009 € | €236k | 6 | 16.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 299 784 € | 48 922 € | 56 747 € | €135k | 5 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 168 775 € | −684 € | 7825 € | €30k | 7 | 31.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 29 586 € | 30 975 € | 11 |
| 2025 | — | 115 561 € | 122 056 € | 12 |
| 2024 | — | 94 112 € | 98 600 € | 15 |
| 2023 | — | 114 432 € | 119 788 € | 14 |
| 2022 | — | 106 155 € | 111 016 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €31k | €27k | €28k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €32k | €28k | €30k | €31k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €24k | €21k | €24k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €26k | €23k | €25k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €30k | €23k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €38k | €32k | €23k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €25k | €31k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €27k | €32k | €31k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 19 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries29.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30018443 / 9 · Status: In force
29.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
03.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30018443 / 8 · Status: In force
03.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30018443 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30018443 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30018443 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30018443 / 4 · Status: In force
15.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30018443 / 3 · Status: In force
04.02.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 18443 / M1 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18443 / 2 · Status: In force
14.08.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
11.08.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 73138 / 3 · Status: In force
29.07.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 18443 · Status: In force
29.07.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
22.07.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 2
21.07.2003
Märkus
Ä 73138 / 2 · Status: In force
27.06.2003
First entry
Ä 73138 · Status: In force
27.06.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.