Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.08.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Hämariku tn 2a, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5040244e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68311 — Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100855029ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 254900M3PES1YHDJC955 · issued 22.12.2017GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAL
AS Larssen CapitalFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 22.08.2003
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoHL
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoOsaühing HM Investeeringud is a shareholder or officer in 4 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€101klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-19klatest
€1.0m€250k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 101 067 € | −19 142 € | 758 981 € | €1.8m | 2 | 16.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 94 239 € | −104 600 € | 778 123 € | €1.9m | 2 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 139 976 € | −221 820 € | 882 723 € | €2.1m | 2 | 21.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 109 268 € | 565 371 € | 1 104 543 € | €2.4m | 2 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 84 059 € | 46 627 € | 539 172 € | €1.9m | 2 | 28.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 157 166 € | 84 883 € | 563 155 € | €2.0m | 2 | 07.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 28 823 € | 11 067 € | 1933 € | — |
| 2025 | 215 455 € | 64 887 € | 11 593 € | — |
| 2024 | 103 372 € | 32 561 € | 11 941 € | — |
| 2023 | 91 357 € | 41 399 € | 13 182 € | — |
| 2022 | 146 394 € | 40 601 € | 13 993 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €20k | €138k | €29k | €28k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €31k | €12k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €5k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €27k | €24k | €22k | €31k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €6k | €8k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €20k | €27k | €26k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €8k | €10k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €22k | €39k | €14k | €71k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €7k | €7k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10074065 / 16 · Status: In force
19.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 15
19.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10074065 / 15 · Status: In force
13.11.2020
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 14
Show 32 more events
13.11.2020
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10074065 / 14 · Status: In force
10.11.2020
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10074065 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10074065 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10074065 / 12 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10074065 / 11 · Status: In force
03.10.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10074065 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10074065 / 10 · Status: In force
06.01.2015
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10074065 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.05.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10074065 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 74065 / 9 · Status: In force
18.04.2008
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
18.04.2008
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 7
18.04.2008
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 74065 / 7 · Status: In force
18.04.2008
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 74065 / 8 · Status: In force
16.04.2008
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 74065 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 74065 / 6 · Status: In force
26.06.2006
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 5
22.06.2006
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 74065 / 5 · Status: In force
19.06.2006
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 4
19.06.2006
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 74065 / 4 · Status: In force
29.01.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.01.2004
Amending entry
Ä 74065 / 3 · Status: In force
29.09.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.09.2003
Amending entry
Ä 74065 / 2 · Status: In force
22.08.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.08.2003
First entry
Ä 74065 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Hillar-Peeter LuitsaluBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Arco Vara AS
Supervisory board member
INGLISE KOLLEDŽI SIHTASUTUS
Supervisory board member
Loodusvarade Halduse Mittetulundusühing
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Noah Villas OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing TIK Spordimaja
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Andrimal
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Silverpool
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Sihtasutus Inglise Kolledži Hariduskeskus
Supervisory board member
Maie LuitsaluBoard member · 1 other company