Overview
e-Business Register · 21 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.09.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna tn 62a, Türi linn, Türi vald, 72213 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5280231e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42111 — Construction of roads and motorwayse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100852530ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 7391,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500BAAC55B8D41E71 · issued 15.11.2022GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 21 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 21 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 h agoMK
Born 1977 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€857klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€234klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 856 623 € | 233 671 € | 2 074 987 € | €2.4m | 4 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 182 931 € | 242 094 € | 2 215 289 € | €2.4m | 7 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 194 441 € | 265 392 € | 1 993 195 € | €2.4m | 7 | 19.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 562 664 € | 497 185 € | 2 057 766 € | €2.2m | 7 | 19.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 332 521 € | 445 843 € | 1 690 581 € | €1.8m | 7 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 246 251 € | 245 132 € | 1 414 738 € | €1.4m | 7 | 20.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 130 786 € | 28 304 € | 7378 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 538 533 € | 120 670 € | 39 810 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 837 986 € | 153 989 € | 36 951 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 1 181 403 € | 150 875 € | 33 908 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 1 255 643 € | 167 493 € | 45 471 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €131k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €63k | €77k | €257k | €142k |
| State taxes 2025 | €43k | €8k | €45k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €7k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €62k | €203k | €341k | €232k |
| State taxes 2024 | €81k | €9k | €35k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €8k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €59k | €134k | €546k | €442k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €14k | €45k | €82k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €10k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €73k | €216k | €617k | €349k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €33k | €68k | €57k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €9k | €10k | €17k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 20 h tagasiPublic procurements (5 · €567k)
Procurement Register · 20 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.06.2021 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 97 897 € | |
| 02.06.2021 | Paide Linnavalitsus | 97 455 € | |
| 19.06.2019 | Kiili Vallavalitsus | 55 240 € | |
| 22.07.2019 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 159 608 € | |
| 18.09.2017 | Emmaste Vallavalitsus | 157 134 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevusluba2×expand ›
- Majandustegevusteade · EEH008618
- Majandustegevusteade · ETK000117
2025
- 25.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 856 623 €
2024
- 10.12.2024Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)Ä 30029090 / 13 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 10.12.2024Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)2×expand ›
- Ä 30029090 / 14 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 14 · kanne
- 10.12.2024Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)Kanne nr 13 · kanne
- 27.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 1 182 931 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 22 other companies.
Martin KünnapuBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 12 other companies
E&E Houses OÜ
Founder
ER Developments OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
HOMELINE OÜ
Board member
Karja 2 OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Matek Service OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Modernmodular AS
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
MODERNO EST OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Pärnu linn, Papsaare küla, Salme tee 8 korteriühistu
Board member
Rebase 36 OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Remondidiil OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Turgel Finance OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vabaduse 199E OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Ene LaursonBoard member · 2 other companies
Andrus EensooFounder · 5 other companies