Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.10.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Väike-Tähe tn 6-1, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 51010 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5157724e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100995138ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3932,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSL
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TM
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
ST
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€138klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€30klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 138 004 € | 30 052 € | 161 056 € | €172k | 2 | 05.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 168 025 € | 27 946 € | 131 004 € | €170k | 2 | 26.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 170 157 € | 31 245 € | 125 558 € | €144k | 2 | 21.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 124 612 € | −12 586 € | 94 313 € | €114k | 4 | 22.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 330 712 € | 70 533 € | 158 900 € | €182k | 6 | 03.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 273 234 € | 73 536 € | 88 367 € | €138k | 6 | 23.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 257 234 € | 45 050 € | 56 831 € | €105k | 6 | 25.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 14 584 € | 5636 € | 1807 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 163 861 € | 37 887 € | 8286 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 160 138 € | 39 952 € | 15 334 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 144 039 € | 35 399 € | 11 534 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 155 981 € | 50 201 € | 25 236 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €49k | €25k | €44k | €46k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €7k | €12k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €39k | €32k | €25k | €64k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €9k | €7k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €6k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €34k | €27k | €21k | €62k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €4k | €6k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €55k | €52k | €17k | €32k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €14k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €6k | €7k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (18 · €785k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.2023 | Setomaa Liit | 44 400 € | |
| 15.04.2019 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 27 500 € | |
| 01.07.2019 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 116 000 € | |
| 15.04.2019 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 25 000 € | |
| 11.03.2019 | Setomaa Liit | 33 000 € |
Show remaining (13)
| 11.03.2019 | Setomaa Liit | 30 000 € | |
| 10.04.2019 | Sihtasutus Tartumaa Turism | 39 840 € | |
| 14.10.2020 | Integratsiooni Sihtasutus | 94 608 € | |
| 27.08.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 6250 € | |
| 18.03.2020 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 32 275 € | |
| 11.06.2019 | Mittetulundusühing Tartu Regiooni Energiaagentuur | 42 192 € | |
| 24.04.2019 | Eesti Põllumajandus-Kaubanduskoda | 50 000 € | |
| 05.06.2019 | Integratsiooni Sihtasutus | 73 500 € | |
| 09.05.2019 | Setomaa Liit | 20 000 € | |
| 06.03.2019 | Setomaa Liit | 12 000 € | |
| 15.10.2018 | Kastre Vallavalitsus | 6250 € | |
| 10.11.2017 | Integratsiooni Sihtasutus | 75 000 € | |
| 03.10.2017 | Maaeluministeerium | 57 600 € |
History (51)
e-Business Register · entries17.04.2026
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 18 · Status: In force
17.04.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
12.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 17 · Status: In force
12.08.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 16 · Status: In force
Show 46 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
04.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 15 · Status: In force
04.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 14 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 13 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 12 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
21.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 11 · Status: In force
21.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 10 · Status: In force
21.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 9 · Status: In force
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 8 · Status: In force
07.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 7 · Status: In force
09.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / M5 · Status: In force
11.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / M4 · Status: In force
11.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20037568 / 6 · Status: In force
11.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
24.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 37568 / 5 · Status: In force
24.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 37568 / M3 · Status: In force
05.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 37568 / 4 · Status: In force
05.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 37568 / 3 · Status: In force
28.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 37568 / 2 · Status: In force
28.02.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 37568 / M2 · Status: In force
07.02.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 37568 · Status: In force
07.02.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 75019 / 4 · Status: In force
07.02.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
07.02.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
19.01.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 37568 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.01.2007
Märkus
Ä 75019 / 3 · Status: In force
15.01.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 3
07.02.2006
Amending entry
Ä 75019 / 2 · Status: In force
07.02.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 75019 / M1 · Status: In force
10.10.2003
First entry
Ä 75019 · Status: In force
10.10.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Tanel MätlikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Sille TalvetBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies