Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.10.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Silva tee 8, Randvere küla, Viimsi vald, 74016 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51938345e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43351 — Other building completion and finishinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100855692ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 14 060,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoML
Born 1991 · 35 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.05.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€15klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
903 €latest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 15 036 € | 903 € | 127 313 € | €129k | 0 | 16.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 6064 € | 551 € | 126 410 € | €127k | 0 | 04.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 186 944 € | 25 442 € | 125 859 € | €135k | 2 | 23.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 280 836 € | 1809 € | 100 417 € | €150k | 3 | 02.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 187 400 € | 2065 € | 98 608 € | €119k | 3 | 13.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 227 886 € | 2020 € | 96 543 € | €117k | 3 | 06.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 748 519 € | 1646 € | 94 523 € | €113k | 5 | 16.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6369 € | 948 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 10 057 € | 1109 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 31 620 € | 4121 € | 1866 € | — |
| 2023 | 161 714 € | 15 032 € | 7200 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 319 986 € | 24 873 € | 11 977 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 948 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1k | €1k | €6k | €1k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 6 € | €1k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €27k | €1k | 692 € | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | — | 1 € | 33 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €7k | €46k | €50k | €58k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €70k | €94k | €87k | €70k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 51 min tagasiPublic procurements (3 · €1.6m)
Procurement Register · 51 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 4000 € | |
| 31.10.2017 | Aktsiaselts Varbla Puhkeküla | 1 488 000 € | |
| 11.09.2017 | Vihula Vallavalitsus | 84 355 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10075034 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10075034 / 8 · Status: In force
04.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
05.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10075034 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
05.10.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
11.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10075034 / 6 · Status: In force
11.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
10.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10075034 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10075034 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10075034 / 4 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10075034 / 3 · Status: In force
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 75034 / 2 · Status: In force
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.10.2003
First entry
Ä 75034 · Status: In force
10.10.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Marko LaabanBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tarmo LaabanFounder · 1 other company