Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.10.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Karsti tn 1-24, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11625 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- pikaservice.eue-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 53323699e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43411 — Roofing activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100861851ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoPP
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 19 h tagasi pikaservice.eu9 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Plausible
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€561klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€31klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 560 871 € | 30 746 € | 194 533 € | €239k | 7 | 20.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 512 271 € | 59 044 € | 201 787 € | €257k | 6 | 28.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 743 840 € | 82 748 € | 164 603 € | €227k | 10 | 23.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 619 326 € | 56 580 € | 105 555 € | €191k | 9 | 29.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 462 180 € | 28 033 € | 80 775 € | €113k | 7 | 15.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 480 479 € | 23 506 € | 75 742 € | €89k | 8 | 17.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 38 144 € | 14 173 € | 9363 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 573 263 € | 98 701 € | 40 315 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 561 680 € | 96 105 € | 40 614 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 547 446 € | 76 723 € | 35 218 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 789 656 € | 134 397 € | 61 194 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €61k | €136k | €158k | €218k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €22k | €27k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €7k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €176k | €143k | €206k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €23k | €28k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €9k | €13k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €82k | €113k | €151k | €201k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €17k | €16k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €5k | €9k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €176k | €227k | €219k | €168k |
| State taxes 2022 | €39k | €33k | €35k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €16k | €17k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiHistory (29)
e-Business Register · entries24.04.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10075262 / 13 · Status: In force
24.04.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 10 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 9 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 8 · Status: In force
13.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10075262 / 7 · Status: In force
18.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
17.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 6 · Status: In force
17.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 5 · Status: In force
02.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / M4 · Status: In force
07.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10075262 / 4 · Status: In force
07.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 75262 / 3 · Status: In force
02.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.05.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 75262 / M3 · Status: In force
15.10.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 75262 / M2 · Status: In force
15.07.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.07.2004
Amending entry
Ä 75262 / 2 · Status: In force
04.06.2004
Amending entry
Ä 75262 / M1 · Status: In force
22.10.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.10.2003
First entry
Ä 75262 · Status: In force