Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.12.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Teguri tn 37b, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50107 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5084371e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100876192ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoT.K. Varahalduse OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 7 more companies.
- Inopure OÜ (14920218) Founder, Shareholder 30%
- LignaMets OÜ (10476666) Shareholder 67%
- OÜ Põllumaade Ost (10828533) Shareholder 100%
- yuMuuv OÜ (14636730) Shareholder 2%
- Aulepa Farm OÜ (16286381) Shareholder 100% (via LignaMets OÜ)
- Eesti Metsakorralduse OÜ (11137676) Shareholder 100% (via LignaMets OÜ)
- Lignator Maa OÜ (14751744) Founder (via LignaMets OÜ)
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€186klatest
€200k€100k0
201920232025
Profit · 2019–2025
€58klatest
€5.0m€2.0m€-1.0m
201920232025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 186 491 € | 57 906 € | 2 418 934 € | €3.0m | 3 | 31.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 103 195 € | −566 116 € | 2 311 060 € | €2.4m | 3 | 31.01.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 119 965 € | 1 037 782 € | 8 698 106 € | €8.7m | 3 | 01.03.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 99 446 € | 1 731 192 € | 7 660 324 € | €7.7m | 3 | 14.02.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 102 921 € | 3 945 394 € | 5 929 165 € | €6.1m | 3 | 31.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 76 525 € | 2 149 034 € | 1 983 771 € | €2.3m | 1 | 29.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 976 € | 4052 € | 4092 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 188 930 € | 46 207 € | 21 043 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 99 974 € | 34 447 € | 31 504 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 107 378 € | 57 209 € | 29 857 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 117 120 € | 32 455 € | 24 929 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €12k | €88k | €76k | €13k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €20k | €16k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €38k | €10k | €42k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €7k | €14k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €20k | €12k | €65k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | 932 € | €25k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €51k | €35k | €20k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €12k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20026057 / 9 · Status: In force
25.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.05.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20026057 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20026057 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20026057 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20026057 / 5 · Status: In force
09.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20026057 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20026057 / M4 · Status: In force
15.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 26057 / 3 · Status: In force
03.03.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26057 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.01.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26057 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.02.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26057 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.05.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.05.2004
Amending entry
Ä 26057 / 2 · Status: In force
30.12.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.12.2003
First entry
Ä 26057 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 56 other companies.
Toomas KontBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 64%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 55 other companies
Aulepa Farm OÜ
Board member
COIN BESS OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Eesti Metsakorralduse OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Elbe Tuning Parts OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 1 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 10 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 11 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 12 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 13 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 14 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 15 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 16 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 17 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 18 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 19 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 2 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 20 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 21 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 22 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 23 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 24 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 25 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 26 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Energiapõld 27 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
… and 31 more companies
Karin KarjaShareholder 36% · 1 other company