Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.12.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Piibelehe tee 12, Hüüru küla, Saue vald, 76902 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58147766e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42221 — Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunicationse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101141282ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500V1BC2E10987E91 · lapsed · issued 12.10.2021 · renewal overdue 1309dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoUP
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€27klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€100k€45k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 27 059 € | 21 811 € | 213 066 € | €219k | 1 | 24.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 21 545 € | 5624 € | 191 256 € | €195k | 2 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 33 307 € | 9298 € | 185 632 € | €186k | 2 | 01.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 24 400 € | 74 781 € | 176 334 € | €178k | 2 | 18.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 22 629 € | −8495 € | 102 554 € | €104k | 2 | 17.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 49 255 € | 15 076 € | 111 049 € | €146k | 2 | 26.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3300 € | 1194 € | 686 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 13 822 € | 3951 € | 3097 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 26 584 € | 7539 € | 4164 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 6387 € | 741 € | 728 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 28 128 € | 7189 € | 4103 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 686 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €5k | €6k | €1k |
| State taxes 2025 | 883 € | 940 € | €1k | 882 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 951 € | 648 € | 648 € | 850 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €17k | €4k | €2k | €4k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €2k | 836 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | 863 € | 936 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 107 € | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 526 € | 56 € | 159 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 514 € | 214 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €7k | €9k | €8k | €4k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | 908 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries26.08.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
26.08.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10076669 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10076669 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10076669 / 8 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10076669 / 7 · Status: In force
23.11.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
23.11.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10076669 / 6 · Status: In force
25.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10076669 / 5 · Status: In force
08.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 76669 / 4 · Status: In force
27.05.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.05.2008
Amending entry
Ä 76669 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2007
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 76669 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.05.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.05.2006
Amending entry
Ä 76669 / 2 · Status: In force
01.11.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 76669 / M1 · Status: In force
18.12.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.12.2003
First entry
Ä 76669 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Urmas PaeorgBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company