Overview
e-Business Register · 22 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.12.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Rulli-Tõnu, Tällevere küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 71511 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 59179054e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101045702ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 22 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 22 h agoTK
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.06.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€98klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€15klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 98 330 € | 15 310 € | 250 842 € | €340k | 0 | 18.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 32 269 € | −33 287 € | 235 532 € | €404k | 0 | 09.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 83 743 € | 18 505 € | 388 512 € | €600k | 0 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 44 959 € | −41 430 € | 370 006 € | €636k | 1 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 56 683 € | 1959 € | 411 437 € | €715k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 89 841 € | 39 128 € | 409 477 € | €714k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 85 326 € | 39 365 € | 370 011 € | €596k | 2 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6291 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 104 482 € | 23 072 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 29 502 € | 2293 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 85 602 € | 14 766 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 69 502 € | 15 411 € | 4362 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €9k | €2k | €81k |
| State taxes 2025 | 944 € | €3k | 387 € | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €11k | 984 € | €2k | €16k |
| State taxes 2024 | 364 € | 172 € | 216 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €20k | €15k | €11k | €39k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €52k | €3k | €9k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €10k | 37 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Commercial pledges (1 · €13k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
12 782,33 € (200 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: esimene · From 10.04.2008 · active
Real estate (1 · 5,89 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 päeva tagasiLaoplatsi, Jaska küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%54501:002:1360#1985739
5,89 ha
Land Register →Grants (4 · €30k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
16 949 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
6983 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2979 €
Public procurements (5 · €658k)
Procurement Register · 21 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2025 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 605 500 € | |
| 07.12.2022 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 24 000 € | |
| 01.12.2020 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 10 000 € | |
| 03.12.2019 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 10 000 € | |
| 10.12.2018 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 8000 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 18.03.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 98 330 €
2025
- 15.10.2025Võitis riigihankeLumetõrje Põhja-Sakala valla teedel 2025-2028 · Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus · 605 500 €
- 09.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 32 269 €
2024
- 20.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 83 743 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Taavi KõvatomasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Ilmar KõvatomasFounder · 1 other company