Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.03.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Antsu, Liu küla, Pärnu linn, 88313 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4457438 · +372 56493723e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 2511 — Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100894666ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAA
Born 1968 · 58 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAA
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.3mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€40klatest
€200k€-150k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 284 798 € | 39 569 € | 384 261 € | €571k | 23 | 05.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 851 635 € | −214 525 € | 427 959 € | €547k | 20 | 17.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 895 046 € | 44 615 € | 642 183 € | €792k | 14 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 383 030 € | 160 068 € | 737 568 € | €819k | 16 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 026 432 € | −158 156 € | 577 500 € | €730k | 17 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 506 035 € | 184 742 € | 735 656 € | €923k | 18 | 26.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 522 506 € | 55 120 € | 57 282 € | 28 |
| 2025 | 2 341 167 € | 305 858 € | 298 562 € | 26 |
| 2024 | 2 782 168 € | 256 514 € | 267 134 € | 29 |
| 2023 | 2 529 073 € | 188 704 € | 163 936 € | 21 |
| 2022 | 2 748 269 € | 100 460 € | 105 863 € | 17 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €523k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 28 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €641k | €568k | €513k | €619k |
| State taxes 2025 | €102k | €75k | €63k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €88k | €77k | €66k | €68k |
| Employees 2025 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 26 |
| Revenue 2024 | €510k | €674k | €719k | €879k |
| State taxes 2024 | €50k | €55k | €67k | €85k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €53k | €55k | €70k | €89k |
| Employees 2024 | 20 | 27 | 32 | 29 |
| Revenue 2023 | €597k | €666k | €600k | €666k |
| State taxes 2023 | €35k | €43k | €79k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €38k | €45k | €47k | €34k |
| Employees 2023 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 21 |
| Revenue 2022 | €615k | €868k | €608k | €657k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €25k | €29k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €26k | €30k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 17 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 10 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 17 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 7 · Status: In force
09.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 6 · Status: In force
02.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 5 · Status: In force
06.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30019212 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19212 / 3 · Status: In force
20.04.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 19212 / 2 · Status: In force
26.03.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.03.2004
First entry
Ä 19212 · Status: In force