Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Kalda, Põripõllu küla, Saaremaa vald, 94601 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4545111 · +372 5168473e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 08111 — Quarrying of ornamental stone, limestone, gypsum, slate and other stonee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100894695ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 63 900,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoEK
Born 1997 · 29 y · supervisory board member since 01.05.2021
Supervisory board member
MK
Born 1973 · 53 y · supervisory board member since 01.05.2021
Supervisory board member
Founders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAK
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.07.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€146klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 146 171 € | 3174 € | 45 491 € | €535k | 1 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 131 652 € | 27 974 € | 79 338 € | €577k | 1 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 198 146 € | 46 625 € | 51 364 € | €555k | 1 | 10.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 211 209 € | 58 401 € | 1981 € | €567k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 146 924 € | 4125 € | −56 375 € | €498k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 104 640 € | −98 606 € | −60 500 € | €487k | 2 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 18 555 € | 3010 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 259 767 € | 43 112 € | 9369 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 138 364 € | 11 345 € | 9201 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 132 395 € | 12 885 € | 1883 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 217 746 € | 25 867 € | 2261 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €33k | €89k | €125k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | 179 € | €15k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 418 € | €33k | €68k | €36k |
| State taxes 2024 | 464 € | 342 € | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 269 € | 297 € | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 2 | 2 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €2k | €31k | €65k | €34k |
| State taxes 2023 | 248 € | €2k | €8k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 269 € | 807 € | 807 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €19k | €41k | €75k | €83k |
| State taxes 2022 | 614 € | €5k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 222 € | 260 € | 781 € | 998 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
Commercial pledges (1 · €243k)
Business Register · pledges#2Active
242 864,26 € (3 800 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Reiden Dolomiit
Rank: esimene · From 03.01.2011 · active
Real estate (4 · 5060 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 päeva tagasiKuivastu mnt 34, Orissaare alevik, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 100%55001:008:0029#3446534
1265 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kuivastu mnt 34, Orissaare alevik, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 100%55001:008:0029#3446634
1265 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kuivastu mnt 34, Orissaare alevik, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 100%55001:008:0029#3446734
1265 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kuivastu mnt 34, Orissaare alevik, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 100%55001:008:0029#3446834
1265 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (31)
e-Business Register · entries27.04.2026
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30019178 / M8 · Status: In force
30.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30019178 / 9 · Status: In force
11.06.2021
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30019178 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 26 more events
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30019178 / 8 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30019178 / 7 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30019178 / 6 · Status: In force
23.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30019178 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30019178 / 5 · Status: In force
03.01.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 3
03.01.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30019857 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2010
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.12.2010
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 30019857 / 2 · Status: In force
30.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30019178 / 4 · Status: In force
25.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30019178 / M5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19178 / 3 · Status: In force
07.11.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19178 / M4 · Status: In force
07.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 19178 / 2 · Status: In force
21.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 19178 / M3 · Status: In force
03.05.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19178 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.09.2004
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.09.2004
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 19857 · Status: In force
08.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.04.2004
First entry
Ä 19178 · Status: In force
22.03.2004
First entry
Ä 19178 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 22 other companies.
Avo KaljusteBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 80% · 4 other companies
Maria KaljusteSupervisory board member, Shareholder 20% · 3 other companies
Õnne KurvetAuditor · 15 other companies
Aktsiaselts KUMARI
Auditor
EelisEhitus OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Intours OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kaasik ja Schotter OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
KKV Kinnisvara OÜ
Auditor
Loo Hoiu-Laenuühistu
r
Osaühing Audiitorbüroo Õnne Kurvet
Board memberShareholder 75%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing C.B.A.
Auditor
Osaühing Loo Apteek
Shareholder 6%
OÜ EstVet
Auditor
OÜ JUHANI
Auditor
Tallinn, C. R. Jakobsoni tn 17 korteriühistu
Board member
Tarbeäri Osaühing
Auditor
TYYP osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
VR Vedu OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor