Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabriku tn 8, Karksi-Nuia linn, Mulgi vald, 69104 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5237924e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46611 — Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and suppliese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100896059ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 14 061,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOM
Osaühing MarjussFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 16.04.2004
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFK
Felder KGFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 26% · €4k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€226klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 226 466 € | 3318 € | 50 394 € | €85k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 319 472 € | −24 062 € | 45 722 € | €111k | 2 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 861 030 € | 21 576 € | 69 780 € | €198k | 2 | 29.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 256 358 € | −39 477 € | 48 222 € | €263k | 3 | 14.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 537 023 € | 595 € | 87 699 € | €154k | 3 | 09.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 502 376 € | −16 777 € | 87 105 € | €177k | 4 | 16.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 88 937 € | 15 543 € | 1789 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 433 719 € | 39 774 € | 7350 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 432 432 € | 45 410 € | 6381 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 428 305 € | 58 096 € | 9060 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 1 412 870 € | 139 063 € | 10 406 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €89k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €49k | €201k | €64k | €120k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €10k | €8k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €117k | €132k | €64k | €120k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €16k | €9k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | 984 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €150k | €174k | €50k | €55k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €25k | €4k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €172k | €275k | €328k | €638k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €33k | €48k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Public procurements (3 · €143k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.09.2019 | Osaühing Põltsamaa Uksetehas | 17 055 € | |
| 09.09.2019 | Sutu OÜ | 15 900 € | |
| 06.05.2019 | osaühing Tohvri Puit | 110 200 € |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries31.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
31.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20031985 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20031985 / 11 · Status: In force
28.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 24 more events
28.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20031985 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20031985 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20031985 / 8 · Status: In force
29.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20031985 / 7 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20031985 / 6 · Status: In force
03.03.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.03.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31985 / 5 · Status: In force
25.02.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31985 / M1 · Status: In force
28.09.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.09.2007
Amending entry
Ä 31985 / 4 · Status: In force
17.07.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.07.2006
Amending entry
Ä 31985 / 3 · Status: In force
15.05.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.05.2006
Amending entry
Ä 31985 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 19285 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 31985 · Status: Kinnitatud
16.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.04.2004
First entry
Ä 19285 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Raul LoitBoard member, Shareholder 74%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies