Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.01.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Kosmonaudi tn 3-18, Narva linn, 20309 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 55915248 · +372 3560830e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43222 — Installation, maintenance and repair of plumbing and sanitary equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100874576ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoNY
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
TY
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.05.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€208klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€1klatest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 207 577 € | 1059 € | 79 256 € | €91k | 9 | 17.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 237 359 € | 964 € | 78 197 € | €92k | 8 | 25.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 216 962 € | 1522 € | 77 233 € | €95k | 8 | 21.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 175 758 € | 4840 € | 75 711 € | €79k | 8 | 21.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 189 341 € | 4665 € | 100 871 € | €104k | 7 | 21.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 229 418 € | 1965 € | 96 206 € | €99k | 8 | 09.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 224 369 € | 12 040 € | 94 241 € | €101k | 8 | 14.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 099 € | 12 744 € | 6558 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 208 976 € | 44 131 € | 23 196 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 228 203 € | 38 655 € | 18 173 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 222 747 € | 29 437 € | 16 719 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 180 123 € | 25 419 € | 15 856 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €45k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €35k | €44k | €70k | €60k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €9k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €31k | €40k | €69k | €89k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €7k | €12k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €41k | €54k | €73k | €55k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €7k | €5k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €31k | €36k | €38k | €75k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiGrants (1 · €6k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
6366 €
Public procurements (2 · €76k)
Procurement Register · 10 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.01.2025 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 30 976 € | |
| 07.09.2017 | Sihtasutus Narva Linnaelamu | 45 000 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40015758 / 9 · Status: In force
21.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40015758 / 8 · Status: In force
26.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 18 more events
26.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40015758 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40015758 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40015758 / 5 · Status: In force
14.02.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
14.02.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40015758 / 4 · Status: In force
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40015758 / 3 · Status: In force
06.10.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 15758 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 15758 / 2 · Status: In force
11.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 15758 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.10.2006
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 15758 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.05.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 15758 / M2 · Status: In force
15.01.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.01.2004
First entry
Ä 15758 · Status: In force
23.12.2003
First entry
Ä 15758 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tatyana YatskovaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Nikolay YatskovBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company