Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Niidu tn 3, Võru linn, 65610 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5120789e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 30121 — Building of pleasure and sporting boatse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100896376ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoKH
Karl-Gunnar HåkanssonFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · board member since 01.04.2004
Board member
Founders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoTB
Tärnskär Batar ABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 33% · €2k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoKG
Born 1944 · 82 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoOsaühing Nauta MV is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€276klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
726 €latest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 275 799 € | 726 € | 82 737 € | €117k | 7 | 23.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 254 165 € | −231 € | 82 011 € | €131k | 7 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 285 370 € | −12 791 € | 82 242 € | €139k | 8 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 254 287 € | −11 184 € | 95 033 € | €169k | 7 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 215 439 € | 11 628 € | 106 217 € | €174k | 6 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 237 762 € | 26 651 € | 94 589 € | €168k | 6 | 17.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 77 110 € | 14 264 € | 15 066 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 313 704 € | 59 791 € | 63 008 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 287 687 € | 53 273 € | 56 393 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 257 158 € | 49 574 € | 52 436 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 304 554 € | 51 813 € | 54 794 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €77k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €71k | €82k | €91k | €70k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €16k | €16k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €16k | €17k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €65k | €68k | €68k | €87k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €13k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €14k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €58k | €70k | €83k | €46k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €13k | €14k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €14k | €15k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €77k | €101k | €52k | €74k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €12k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €13k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20026565 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20026565 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 11 more events
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20026565 / 5 · Status: In force
20.12.2013
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 4
20.12.2013
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 20026565 / 4 · Status: In force
31.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20026565 / 3 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20026565 / M2 · Status: In force
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20026565 / M1 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 26565 / 2 · Status: In force
01.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.04.2004
First entry
Ä 26565 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Mart PerliBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 34%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Karl Gunnar HakanssonUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company