Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.03.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Õismäe tee 96-39, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13513 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4423291 · +372 53335558e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102283055ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 24 925,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoPV
Piiratud vastutusega äriühing Brest Business L.L.C.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 26.03.2004
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoIŠ
Born 1942 · 84 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.12.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoOÜ Estarena TTV is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€263klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€406klatest
€500k€-750k€-2.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 262 618 € | 405 674 € | 401 722 € | €2.8m | 0 | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 460 812 € | −91 277 € | 24 925 € | €2.4m | 0 | 31.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 70 201 € | −317 799 € | 24 926 € | €2.4m | 0 | 24.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 592 879 € | −1 439 501 € | 24 926 € | €2.1m | 0 | 15.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 23 100 € | 12 852 € | 141 137 € | €1.1m | 0 | 09.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 19 340 € | 7925 € | 128 285 € | €1.0m | 0 | 24.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 192 € | 7729 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 132 502 € | 41 829 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 248 276 € | 52 647 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 440 891 € | 67 876 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 24 800 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €60k | €60k | €-19k | €30k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €13k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €67k | €61k | €60k | €60k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €13k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €142k | €107k | €99k | €93k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €16k | €16k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | 0 € | 0 € | €23k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiReal estate (5 · 3,72 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 21 h tagasiRehepapi tn 4, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 55% Ärimaa 45%62501:001:0893#2789605
1,35 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Staadioni tn 1 // Võistluse tn 1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 90% Ärimaa 10%78401:116:0170#8853750
5920 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Staadioni tn 1 // Võistluse tn 1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 90% Ärimaa 10%78401:116:0170#8853850
5920 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Staadioni tn 1 // Võistluse tn 1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 90% Ärimaa 10%78401:116:0170#8860750
5920 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Staadioni tn 1 // Võistluse tn 1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 90% Ärimaa 10%78401:116:0170#8860850
5920 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10078744 / 8 · Status: In force
16.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10078744 / 7 · Status: In force
14.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10078744 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 14 more events
22.05.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10078744 / M2 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10078744 / 6 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10078744 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10078744 / 4 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10078744 / 3 · Status: In force
09.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 78744 / M1 · Status: In force
06.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 78744 / 2 · Status: In force
26.03.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.03.2004
First entry
Ä 78744 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Irina ŠarubinaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company