Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Sõrve mnt 15, Salme alevik, Saaremaa vald, 93201 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5069435 · +372 4546985e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 32301 — Manufacture of sports goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100895377ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2540,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoVM
Veli Matti SeppälaFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · board member since 06.09.2004
Board member
Founders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoVM
Veli Matti SeppälaFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
JE
Jukka Ensio KorkiakoskiFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 15% · 381 €
JP
Jari Pekka KorkiakoskiFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 15% · 381 €
OE
Osmo Ensio KorkiakoskiFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 5% · 127 €
Beneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€64klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 63 892 € | 1952 € | 15 844 € | €38k | 1 | 17.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 72 953 € | 7705 € | 13 893 € | €44k | 1 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 75 884 € | −4066 € | 6188 € | €27k | 1 | 08.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 59 800 € | −493 € | 10 254 € | €21k | 1 | 09.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 40 884 € | −7712 € | 10 746 € | €26k | 1 | 11.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 21 256 € | 2950 € | 18 458 € | €30k | 1 | 11.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 15 354 € | 5550 € | 6424 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 65 771 € | 22 798 € | 26 248 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 62 253 € | 20 338 € | 22 048 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 79 997 € | 21 018 € | 22 783 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 64 141 € | 28 476 € | 30 868 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €21k | €14k | €10k | €22k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €17k | €21k | €6k | €18k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €20k | €24k | €12k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €13k | €24k | €16k | €10k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30019635 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30019635 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 19 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30019635 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30019635 / 5 · Status: In force
27.02.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30019635 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19635 / 3 · Status: In force
02.05.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19635 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.09.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.09.2004
Amending entry
Ä 19635 / 2 · Status: In force
09.09.2004
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
09.09.2004
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 79301 / 3 · Status: In force
06.09.2004
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
06.09.2004
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 19635 · Status: In force
29.06.2004
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 19635 / M1 · Status: In force
22.06.2004
Märkus
Entry no. 2
22.06.2004
Märkus
Ä 79301 / 2 · Status: In force
20.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.04.2004
First entry
Ä 79301 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.