Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Aasa tn 4, Viiratsi alevik, Viljandi vald, 70104 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5256058e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 22231 — Manufacture of plastic doors, windows, partitions, etc.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100901436ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoVK
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IK
Born 1952 · 74 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€773klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€59klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 772 623 € | 58 995 € | 176 417 € | €228k | 8 | 08.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 735 963 € | 64 265 € | 177 422 € | €235k | 11 | 25.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 710 360 € | 62 186 € | 176 920 € | €229k | 11 | 20.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 919 772 € | 59 237 € | 168 497 € | €214k | 13 | 12.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 678 679 € | 47 018 € | 152 271 € | €195k | 13 | 03.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 669 940 € | 60 559 € | 169 769 € | €226k | 13 | 07.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 583 239 € | 50 316 € | 162 509 € | €202k | 11 | 04.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 154 215 € | 31 574 € | 20 527 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 776 195 € | 166 332 € | 88 640 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 734 699 € | 143 569 € | 75 660 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 696 343 € | 137 629 € | 79 420 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 939 700 € | 168 889 € | 98 727 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €154k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €165k | €224k | €158k | €230k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €41k | €34k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €24k | €22k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €145k | €199k | €175k | €216k |
| State taxes 2024 | €28k | €32k | €33k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €18k | €16k | €19k | €23k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €117k | €206k | €154k | €219k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €34k | €32k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €19k | €19k | €20k | €22k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €177k | €298k | €246k | €219k |
| State taxes 2022 | €31k | €45k | €44k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €20k | €25k | €26k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 13 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 9 · Status: In force
07.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
25.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 6 · Status: In force
25.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 5 · Status: In force
25.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 4 · Status: In force
24.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20033583 / 3 · Status: In force
09.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33583 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 19352 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33583 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
26.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.04.2004
First entry
Ä 19352 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Veiko KiilaspeaBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Mati KiilaspeaFounder · 1 other company