Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.05.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärna/1, Linaküla, Kihnu vald, 88003 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5015959e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101084080ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoET
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€145klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-21klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 144 665 € | −21 455 € | 10 820 € | €37k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 220 198 € | −8471 € | 32 275 € | €51k | 2 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 225 663 € | 39 876 € | 40 746 € | €63k | 2 | 10.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 138 360 € | 1376 € | 870 € | €29k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 142 716 € | −13 491 € | −506 € | €27k | 2 | 06.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 102 569 € | −6726 € | 12 985 € | €30k | 3 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 5482 € | 1508 € | 1268 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 120 858 € | 18 977 € | 12 610 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 129 244 € | 26 803 € | 18 770 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 228 407 € | 45 871 € | 29 436 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 222 244 € | 32 652 € | 13 737 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €35k | €38k | €31k | €17k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €6k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €45k | €31k | €44k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €9k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €27k | €96k | €63k | €43k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €18k | €12k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €7k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €7k | €97k | €41k | €78k |
| State taxes 2022 | 520 € | €11k | €7k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 222 € | €4k | €2k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries17.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 10 · Status: In force
16.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
03.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 8 · Status: In force
07.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 7 · Status: In force
31.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 5 · Status: In force
15.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 4 · Status: In force
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / 3 · Status: In force
25.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30019393 / M3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19393 / 2 · Status: In force
16.04.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19393 / M2 · Status: In force
11.08.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19393 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.05.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.05.2004
First entry
Ä 19393 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Enno TšetšinBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company