Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.05.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Aia tn 25a, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4524300 · +372 5040073e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2682,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoEN
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
KJ
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoOsaühing Kuressaare Perearstikeskus is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.5mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€164klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 450 170 € | 164 446 € | 776 352 € | €1.0m | 21 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 121 601 € | 153 940 € | 738 371 € | €1.0m | 21 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 599 620 € | 193 770 € | 708 696 € | €879k | 18 | 16.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 383 051 € | 205 044 € | 607 021 € | €759k | 17 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 148 328 € | 170 542 € | 462 677 € | €578k | 13 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 891 512 € | 72 357 € | 322 136 € | €380k | 11 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 187 438 € | 155 822 € | 34 |
| 2025 | — | 577 146 € | 591 545 € | 33 |
| 2024 | — | 532 355 € | 540 953 € | 31 |
| 2023 | — | 411 131 € | 417 925 € | 31 |
| 2022 | — | 337 671 € | 347 259 € | 25 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €187k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €156k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 34 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €168k | €123k | €162k | €125k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €153k | €132k | €173k | €133k |
| Employees 2025 | 32 | 32 | 31 | 33 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €152k | €111k | €154k | €115k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €135k | €119k | €165k | €122k |
| Employees 2024 | 30 | 31 | 28 | 31 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €110k | €85k | €120k | €96k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €96k | €91k | €129k | €103k |
| Employees 2023 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 31 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €92k | €77k | €80k | €89k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €83k | €83k | €86k | €96k |
| Employees 2022 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 25 |
Licences (2)
MEDRE · 4 h tagasiÕendusabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 28.01.2026
koduõendusteenus
ÜldarstiabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 27.12.2018
perearstiabi osutamine perearsti nimistu alusel
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 2 450 170 €
- 22.03.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 30019460 / 11 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 11 · kanne
2024
- 30.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 2 121 601 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Eve NurmekiviBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Kerli JaagosildBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Mari SootsBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company