Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.06.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Paala tee 75, Mustivere küla, Viljandi vald, 71067 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53406825e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100910087ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 782,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoHK
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.06.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 223 016 € | −48 184 € | 306 388 € | €552k | 5 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 291 117 € | 29 924 € | 354 572 € | €601k | 4 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 282 203 € | 19 207 € | 304 648 € | €586k | 4 | 02.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 288 772 € | 13 541 € | 284 876 € | €590k | 6 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 301 348 € | 2022 € | 271 335 € | €609k | 0 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 318 348 € | 3343 € | 269 313 € | €613k | 6 | 18.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 877 € | 7530 € | 4405 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 226 210 € | 35 123 € | 17 532 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 222 446 € | 28 118 € | 16 852 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 295 436 € | 37 573 € | 14 008 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 283 183 € | 30 908 € | 13 508 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €50k | €55k | €68k | €52k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €7k | €12k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €48k | €57k | €57k | €60k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €7k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €76k | €65k | €85k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €9k | €9k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €65k | €91k | €60k | €68k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €11k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
1 300 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 21.01.2008 · kehtiv
Public procurements (1 · €75k)
Procurement Register · 39 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 75 000 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033614 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033614 / 8 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 19 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033614 / 7 · Status: In force
18.05.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.05.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033614 / 6 · Status: In force
25.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20033614 / 5 · Status: In force
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20033614 / 4 · Status: In force
22.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33614 / 3 · Status: In force
02.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33614 / 2 · Status: In force
21.01.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
21.01.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 40473 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33614 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 19607 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
22.06.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.06.2004
First entry
Ä 19607 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Hannes KivistikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies