Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10148 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46451 — Wholesale of perfume and cosmeticse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
0 €latest
1 €0 €−1 €
201920212024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 2556 € | €3k | 0 | 15.10.2025 |
| 2023 | — | — | — | 0 € | 0 | 17.04.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 | 17.04.2024 |
| 2021 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 | 17.04.2024 |
| 2020 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 | 17.04.2024 |
| 2019 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 | 17.04.2024 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries17.09.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079508 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079508 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.04.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079508 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.01.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10079508 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079508 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 23 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10079508 / 9 · Status: In force
31.08.2022
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 10079508 / M5 · Status: In force
13.01.2022
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079508 / M4 · Status: In force
12.05.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10079508 / M3 · Status: In force
18.02.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079508 / M2 · Status: In force
04.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10079508 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10079508 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10079508 / 6 · Status: In force
30.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
30.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10079508 / 5 · Status: In force
25.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10079508 / 4 · Status: In force
17.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10079508 / 3 · Status: In force
29.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79508 / M1 · Status: In force
11.06.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.06.2004
Amending entry
Ä 79508 / 2 · Status: In force
28.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
26.04.2004
First entry
Ä 79508 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Andre MägiBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 6 other companies
E-Ilusalong OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%
Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Tallinna Toompea Kaarli Kogudus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Jandre Investeeringud OÜ
Founder
Osaühing Hüdroehitusekspert
Founder
OÜ Famita
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Spaavaade OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%