Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Sõpruse pst 251-9, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5522193e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 60101 — Radio broadcasting and audio distribution activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100898976ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAL
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.01.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoOsaühing Fonera Grupp is a shareholder or officer in 4 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€38klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37 779 € | 4765 € | 116 135 € | €137k | 0 | 15.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 40 595 € | 5506 € | 111 370 € | €132k | 0 | 12.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 42 020 € | 14 441 € | 105 864 € | €150k | 0 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 760 € | 1817 € | 91 423 € | €123k | 0 | 08.05.2023 |
| 2020 | 11 800 € | 17 171 € | 89 606 € | €114k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 15 750 € | 10 908 € | 72 435 € | €97k | 0 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 9000 € | 2127 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 54 556 € | 6769 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 36 332 € | 5758 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 43 108 € | 7453 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 39 070 € | 5669 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €16k | €9k | €9k | €21k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | 778 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €8k | €13k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €11k | €11k | €9k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €3k | 72 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €8k | €19k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | 458 € | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079518 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10079518 / 11 · Status: In force
29.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
29.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10079518 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10079518 / 9 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10079518 / 8 · Status: In force
06.07.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10079518 / 7 · Status: In force
13.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10079518 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10079518 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 79518 / 5 · Status: In force
15.06.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.06.2007
Amending entry
Ä 79518 / 4 · Status: In force
24.04.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79518 / M5 · Status: In force
18.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79518 / M3 · Status: In force
18.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79518 / M4 · Status: Kinnitatud
06.12.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.12.2006
Amending entry
Ä 79518 / 3 · Status: In force
04.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79518 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.05.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.05.2004
Amending entry
Ä 79518 / 2 · Status: In force
28.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
26.04.2004
First entry
Ä 79518 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Anto LiivatBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Anti LiivatBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company