Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.05.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Paenurme tee 37, Lubja küla, Viimsi vald, 74010 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56820802e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43211 — Electrical installation worke-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100903683ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€310klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€50k€-225k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 310 142 € | 1742 € | 33 798 € | €193k | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 246 827 € | −9842 € | −167 944 € | €228k | 5 | 07.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 255 979 € | 47 971 € | −158 102 € | €272k | 4 | 04.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 194 095 € | −27 339 € | −206 073 € | €314k | 5 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 390 916 € | −329 801 € | −178 734 € | €385k | 6 | 29.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 346 110 € | 19 317 € | 151 067 € | €990k | 7 | 10.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 74 889 € | 17 680 € | 10 692 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 365 575 € | 95 732 € | 46 956 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 309 252 € | 78 951 € | 42 102 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 238 246 € | 59 278 € | 40 550 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 258 228 € | 62 097 € | 33 956 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €75k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €73k | €99k | €104k | €89k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €29k | €29k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €13k | €12k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €89k | €52k | €75k | €93k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €18k | €21k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €12k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €82k | €41k | €65k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €16k | €12k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €10k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €41k | €83k | €42k | €92k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €17k | €12k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 4 h tagasiHistory (31)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
02.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 14 · Status: In force
29.08.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
29.08.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 13 · Status: In force
21.08.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
Show 26 more events
21.08.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 12 · Status: In force
25.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 11 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10079957 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.02.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
26.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 9 · Status: In force
19.07.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
19.07.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10079957 / 8 · Status: In force
21.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
21.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10079957 / 7 · Status: In force
03.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 6 · Status: In force
21.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
21.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10079957 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 4 · Status: In force
30.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / 3 · Status: In force
28.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10079957 / M1 · Status: In force
08.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 79957 / 2 · Status: In force
11.05.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.05.2004
First entry
Ä 79957 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Antero PoomBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Raimo TannFounder · 8 other companies
aktsiaselts Rannapere Pansionaat
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
AS Viimsi Vesi
Supervisory board member
HARJUMAA PENSIONÄRIDE ÜHENDUS
Board member
Mittetulundusühing Lubja Külaselts
Founder
MTÜ Viimsi Lumepark
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Sihtasutus Rannarahva Muuseum
Supervisory board member
Viimsi Lumepark OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%
Viimsi Pensionäride Ühendus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner