Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.08.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Katlamaja, Valgjärve küla, Kanepi vald, 63419 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5039609e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100916780ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3834,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAA
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoATSI VEOD OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 304 295 € | −45 566 € | 441 326 € | €727k | 3 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 352 998 € | 12 052 € | 486 851 € | €864k | 4 | 08.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 502 598 € | 20 143 € | 474 802 € | €849k | 5 | 25.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 434 853 € | 18 609 € | 454 544 € | €810k | 4 | 06.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 574 679 € | 26 796 € | 436 560 € | €706k | 5 | 07.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 567 540 € | 10 852 € | 409 764 € | €725k | 6 | 18.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 32 875 € | 6308 € | 4113 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 291 258 € | 58 018 € | 24 430 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 324 614 € | 51 867 € | 31 878 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 451 379 € | 52 684 € | 39 608 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 624 005 € | 78 105 € | 37 385 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €56k | €95k | €41k | €99k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €9k | €11k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €9k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €71k | €57k | €98k | €99k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €8k | €12k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €9k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €123k | €122k | €111k | €96k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | 0 € | €22k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €10k | €8k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €81k | €210k | €145k | €188k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €30k | €20k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €8k | €10k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
Licences (7)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077183from 08.09.2024 – 07.09.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077186from 08.09.2024 – 07.09.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077182from 08.09.2024 – 07.09.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077185from 08.09.2024 – 07.09.2034
Grants (8 · €40k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
12 792 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4954 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2740 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2494 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1745 €
1615 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
9064 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
4131 €
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries06.08.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20027264 / 13 · Status: In force
06.08.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 13
31.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20027264 / 12 · Status: In force
31.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.08.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / 10 · Status: In force
07.08.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / 9 · Status: In force
02.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.02.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20027264 / M3 · Status: In force
13.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / 8 · Status: In force
13.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
24.08.2018
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20027264 / M2 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / 7 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / 5 · Status: In force
22.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20027264 / M1 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 27264 / 4 · Status: In force
26.10.2007
Amending entry
Ä 27264 / 3 · Status: In force
26.10.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 27264 / 2 · Status: In force
07.11.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.08.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.08.2004
First entry
Ä 27264 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Andrus AndressooBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company