Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.09.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Sihi tn 26, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50411 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5119282e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101128836ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 485100I5KJ8EJDFS8S78 · issued 28.03.2018GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoPT
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoPT Invest OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1000k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 22 335 € | 1 334 370 € | 1 752 410 € | €1.8m | 0 | 21.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 23 500 € | 297 472 € | 1 878 527 € | €2.0m | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 33 900 € | 62 063 € | 1 781 686 € | €1.8m | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 39 200 € | 346 834 € | 2 035 379 € | €2.1m | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 49 280 € | 156 954 € | 1 688 545 € | €1.7m | 0 | 01.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 194 886 € | 401 106 € | 1 692 881 € | €1.7m | 2 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7833 € | 3909 € | 625 € | — |
| 2025 | 350 020 € | 82 841 € | 2495 € | — |
| 2024 | 21 908 € | 61 634 € | 8445 € | — |
| 2023 | 33 417 € | 7952 € | 2708 € | — |
| 2022 | 34 800 € | 30 035 € | 18 608 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 625 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €6k | €331k | €7k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €79k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 620 € | 625 € | 625 € | 625 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €5k | €6k | €5k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €51k | €9k | 979 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €6k | 609 € | 609 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €15k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 713 € | 713 € | 713 € | 569 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €22k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 713 € | €16k | 713 € | 713 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Real estate (15 · 8,02 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiVanajõe tee 5, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%15904:003:1005#2729206
1,68 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Metsise tee 3, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2304#26273650
6784 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Metsise tee 5, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2305#26273750
5776 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Metsise tee 4, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2309#26274150
5749 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Metsise tee 2, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2310#26274250
5747 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (10)
Metsise tee 11, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2308#26274050
5708 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Vanajõe tee 3a, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2312#26274450
5547 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Vanajõe tee 3, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2311#26274350
5452 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Metsise tee 1, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62401:001:2303#26273550
5217 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Metsise tee 7a, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiÜldkasutatav maa 100%62401:001:2313#26274550
3836 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Metsise tee, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTranspordimaa 100%62401:001:2314#26274650
3630 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 3, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 90% Ärimaa 10%78401:113:0053#26101401
3118 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 3, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 90% Ärimaa 10%78401:113:0053#26096701
3118 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Vanajõe tee lõik 2, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTranspordimaa 100%15904:003:1785#805206
2345 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Fortuuna tn 19, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%79514:022:0036#4941903
1459 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20027456 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20027456 / 6 · Status: In force
07.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20027456 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20027456 / 4 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20027456 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 27456 / 2 · Status: In force
15.09.2004
First entry
Ä 27456 · Status: In force
15.09.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.09.2004
First entry
Ä 27456 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Pait TeesaluBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies