Overview
e-Business Register · 37 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.08.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Laine vkt 4, Eisma küla, Haljala vald, 45411 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5544348e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47121 — Other non-specialised retail salee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101206787ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 15 977,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 37 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 37 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 37 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 37 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€143klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-28klatest
€2k€-24k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 142 866 € | −28 436 € | 93 025 € | €103k | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 159 353 € | −30 971 € | 121 461 € | €130k | 1 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 171 141 € | −8621 € | 152 432 € | €167k | 1 | 06.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 179 654 € | −4476 € | 161 053 € | €175k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 165 423 € | −129 € | 165 529 € | €181k | 1 | 15.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 148 301 € | 1201 € | 165 657 € | €188k | 1 | 05.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 37 739 € | 3152 € | 981 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 151 332 € | 8424 € | 3721 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 205 249 € | 18 490 € | 3350 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 201 986 € | 15 741 € | 3328 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 184 812 € | 11 185 € | 2944 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 981 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €41k | €39k | €34k | €37k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | 562 € | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 907 € | 938 € | 938 € | 938 € |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €41k | €47k | €80k | €38k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €2k | €12k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 820 € | 844 € | 844 € | 842 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €44k | €42k | €38k | €78k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 784 € | 885 € | 885 € | 774 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €51k | €45k | €38k | €52k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 868 € | 654 € | 711 € | 711 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 3 h tagasiHistory (20)
e-Business Register · entries02.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 9 · Status: In force
02.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
27.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 6 · Status: In force
27.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 3 · Status: In force
04.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / M2 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40016480 / 2 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 16480 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.08.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.08.2004
First entry
Ä 16480 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Mare UueBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies