Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.10.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Põhja allee 17-7, Järve linnaosa, Kohtla-Järve linn, 30325 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 3349249 · +372 5242343e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52261 — Organising and forwarding freight consignmentse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101184139ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6400,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoPM
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€215klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-14klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 215 001 € | −14 306 € | 266 878 € | €353k | 5 | 26.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 341 306 € | 18 527 € | 281 184 € | €404k | 8 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 716 880 € | 157 373 € | 262 658 € | €395k | 9 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 498 525 € | 58 688 € | 105 285 € | €215k | 9 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 347 994 € | 7309 € | 46 596 € | €127k | 8 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 327 436 € | 17 810 € | 39 287 € | €131k | 6 | 09.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 19 767 € | 2572 € | 272 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 99 851 € | 16 281 € | 5290 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 220 338 € | 36 374 € | 18 892 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 417 426 € | 72 054 € | 24 894 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 707 614 € | 52 626 € | 28 298 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 272 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €29k | €29k | €22k | €20k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €1k | 314 € |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €68k | €48k | €59k | €46k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €7k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €138k | €97k | €80k | €103k |
| State taxes 2023 | €28k | €11k | €16k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €8k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €123k | €214k | €249k | €122k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €7k | €15k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (7)
MTR · 17 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK076706from 05.07.2024 – 04.07.2031
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075830from 05.04.2024 – 04.07.2031
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073699from 30.10.2023 – 04.07.2031
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK063243from 05.01.2022 – 04.07.2031
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK063241from 05.01.2022 – 04.07.2031
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK062090from 25.08.2021 – 04.07.2031
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries13.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40016634 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40016634 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40016634 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40016634 / 8 · Status: In force
17.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40016634 / 7 · Status: In force
15.08.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
15.08.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40016634 / 6 · Status: In force
10.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40016634 / 5 · Status: In force
14.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40016634 / M3 · Status: In force
08.03.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40016634 / M2 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 16634 / 4 · Status: In force
17.11.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.11.2008
Amending entry
Ä 16634 / 3 · Status: In force
17.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 16634 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.12.2007
Amending entry
Ä 16634 / 2 · Status: In force
01.10.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.10.2004
First entry
Ä 16634 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Pjotr MurašinBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies