Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.06.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Hoidla tee 4, Maardu linn, 74115 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.vollers.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 6102888 · +372 53264406e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52269 — Other support activities for transportation n.e.ce-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100928927ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 629,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBV
BERTHOLD VOLLERS GmbHFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 21.06.2004
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoVG
Vollers Group GmbHFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €26k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoCV
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 5 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.vollers.com
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€831klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€9klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 831 465 € | 8558 € | −16 087 € | €166k | 3 | 30.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 840 107 € | 53 608 € | −24 645 € | €110k | 2 | 05.12.2024 |
| 2022 | 592 848 € | −42 006 € | −78 253 € | €105k | 3 | 30.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 574 341 € | −50 339 € | −36 247 € | €136k | 3 | 23.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 303 931 € | −144 504 € | −265 908 € | €54k | 3 | 03.12.2021 |
| 2019 | 177 972 € | −57 130 € | −121 404 € | €71k | 3 | 27.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 91 349 € | 52 570 € | 12 143 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 657 006 € | 82 678 € | 45 318 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 845 900 € | 67 439 € | 32 696 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 640 854 € | 37 810 € | 36 263 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 477 597 € | 28 781 € | 37 727 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €91k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €214k | €220k | €141k | €81k |
| State taxes 2025 | €42k | €27k | €14k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €11k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €220k | €257k | €189k | €180k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €39k | €16k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €10k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €129k | €157k | €171k | €184k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €10k | €3k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €10k | €9k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €114k | €158k | €124k | €82k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €9k | €2k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €9k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (45)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 19 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
27.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 18 · Status: In force
27.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
06.12.2021
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10080991 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 40 more events
28.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 17 · Status: In force
28.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
21.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 16 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 15 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
13.12.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10080991 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.12.2015
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10080991 / M5 · Status: In force
05.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 14 · Status: In force
05.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
28.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 13 · Status: In force
28.06.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 12 · Status: In force
11.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / M4 · Status: In force
04.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 11 · Status: In force
04.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / M3 · Status: In force
04.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 10 · Status: In force
04.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
22.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / M2 · Status: In force
09.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10080991 / 9 · Status: In force
09.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.09.2008
Amending entry
Ä 80991 / 8 · Status: In force
30.09.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 80991 / 7 · Status: In force
29.08.2006
Amending entry
Ä 80991 / 6 · Status: In force
29.08.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 80991 / M1 · Status: In force
29.08.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.01.2006
Amending entry
Ä 80991 / 5 · Status: Kinnitatud
03.01.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.03.2005
Amending entry
Ä 80991 / 4 · Status: In force
22.03.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.11.2004
Amending entry
Ä 80991 / 3 · Status: In force
05.11.2004
Amending entry
Ä 80991 / 2 · Status: In force
05.11.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.11.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.06.2004
First entry
Ä 80991 · Status: In force
21.06.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1