Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.07.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Tihase tn 38, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10619 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5066604e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43241 — Other construction installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100914698ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3195,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoGreen Life OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€206klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 036 613 € | 205 884 € | 983 246 € | €1.1m | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 999 531 € | 371 186 € | 898 362 € | €1.0m | 5 | 12.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 738 115 € | 191 758 € | 527 176 € | €652k | 5 | 03.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 589 073 € | 15 952 € | 335 418 € | €452k | 4 | 22.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 588 381 € | 48 080 € | 319 465 € | €525k | 4 | 23.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 728 968 € | 131 692 € | 271 385 € | €495k | 4 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 119 635 € | 25 547 € | 8924 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 466 105 € | 101 281 € | 38 047 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 1 272 052 € | 185 389 € | 35 851 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 1 309 261 € | 190 615 € | 31 072 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 934 308 € | 131 109 € | 25 438 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €120k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €170k | €129k | €51k | €116k |
| State taxes 2025 | €31k | €30k | €15k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €10k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €223k | €265k | €343k | €441k |
| State taxes 2024 | €45k | €41k | €33k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €315k | €232k | €262k | €501k |
| State taxes 2023 | €41k | €35k | €40k | €75k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €208k | €351k | €164k | €211k |
| State taxes 2022 | €24k | €43k | €31k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (24)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10080596 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
23.07.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 9 · Status: In force
23.07.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 19 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 6 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 5 · Status: In force
03.06.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 4 · Status: In force
01.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / M3 · Status: In force
02.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10080596 / 3 · Status: In force
02.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 80596 / 2 · Status: In force
02.07.2004
First entry
Ä 80596 · Status: In force
02.07.2004
First entry
Ä 80596 / M2 · Status: In force
02.07.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.06.2004
First entry
Ä 80596 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Andri TaltsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
HALTON OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Meriküla Selts
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Eesti Squashiakadeemia
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Urban Sport
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ EESTI SQUASHIAKADEEMIA
Board memberShareholder 100%