Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.11.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Katlamaja, Kaisma küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87401 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51987553e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100996975ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoMT
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€39klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€5k€2k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39 031 € | 2089 € | 25 197 € | €142k | 1 | 07.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 40 686 € | 62 € | 23 108 € | €173k | 1 | 07.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 62 517 € | −1662 € | 23 046 € | €175k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 60 354 € | 3015 € | 24 708 € | €125k | 1 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 60 939 € | 3302 € | 21 693 € | €126k | 1 | 20.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 39 917 € | 2623 € | 18 391 € | €134k | 1 | 19.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 362 € | 1788 € | 658 € | — |
| 2025 | 62 702 € | 7248 € | 2453 € | — |
| 2024 | 45 107 € | 8244 € | 1519 € | — |
| 2023 | 57 589 € | 5350 € | 846 € | — |
| 2022 | 109 493 € | 6761 € | 2717 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 658 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €18k | €20k | €20k | €5k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €3k | 307 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 611 € | 614 € | 921 € | 307 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €13k | €12k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 608 € | 911 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €23k | €16k | €10k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €1k | 594 € | 280 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 741 € | 0 € | 0 € | 105 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €28k | €41k | €30k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 898 € | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 494 € | 741 € | 741 € | 741 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30020079 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30020079 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
20.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30020079 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30020079 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
17.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020079 / 5 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020079 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30020079 / 3 · Status: In force
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20079 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.11.2004
First entry
Ä 20079 · Status: In force
12.11.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Marek TšabanBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company