Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.10.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Valdeku tn 108-41, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11211 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.marpolehitus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5290046 · +372 6661686e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43351 — Other building completion and finishinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100953785ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoOK
Osaühing KRIMONTE HOLDINGFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 29.10.2004
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoMP
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 17 h tagasi marpolehitus.ee5 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€44klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
1 €€-50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 44 111 € | −1798 € | 4613 € | €31k | 1 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 52 814 € | −4868 € | 6411 € | €33k | 1 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 73 028 € | −4323 € | 11 279 € | €26k | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 45 629 € | −60 331 € | 15 601 € | €48k | 2 | 26.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 51 720 € | −14 964 € | 75 932 € | €80k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 94 927 € | −876 € | 90 897 € | €95k | 2 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 886 € | 1299 € | 1362 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 90 549 € | 19 754 € | 5973 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 52 544 € | 8767 € | 5237 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 52 881 € | 13 147 € | 7620 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 71 937 € | 15 895 € | 8488 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €8k | €25k | €42k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €3k | €6k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €13k | €15k | €16k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €1k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €12k | €8k | €29k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €4k | €2k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €2k | 921 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €3k | €37k | €21k | €11k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €8k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries04.02.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10084604 / 7 · Status: In force
04.02.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 7
03.02.2025
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10084604 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10084604 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 18 more events
04.11.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10084604 / M1 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10084604 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10084604 / 4 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10084604 / 3 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 84604 / 2 · Status: In force
07.12.2004
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
03.12.2004
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 27613 / 3 · Status: In force
02.12.2004
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
01.12.2004
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 84604 · Status: In force
24.11.2004
Märkus
Ä 27613 / 2 · Status: In force
24.11.2004
Märkus
Entry no. 2
29.10.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.10.2004
First entry
Ä 27613 · Status: In force
07.10.2004
First entry
Ä 27613 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Martti PoolasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company