Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.12.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Habola, Puhtaleiva küla, Tartu vald, 60522 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.brauermoto.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56455366e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47831 — Retail sale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100942893ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoTech stack
Veebilehe analüüs · 12 h tagasi brauermoto.ee8 tehnoloogiat tuvastatud
Muu
Open GraphSchema.org
Sisuhaldus (CMS)
WordPress
E-pood
WooCommerce
JavaScript-teek
jQuery
Turvalisus
reCAPTCHA
Veebiserver
Apache
UI raamistik
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 25 510 € | 13 € | 4192 € | €54k | 0 | 30.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 29 999 € | 761 € | 4179 € | €55k | 0 | 30.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 30 494 € | 647 € | 3418 € | €65k | 0 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 40 261 € | −348 € | 2771 € | €113k | 0 | 12.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 55 366 € | −21 € | 3119 € | €111k | 0 | 14.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 60 129 € | 363 € | 3140 € | €113k | 1 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4269 € | 887 € | 703 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 25 880 € | 1703 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 43 596 € | 2687 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 53 424 € | 2620 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 44 501 € | 3286 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 887 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 703 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €9k | €6k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | 471 € | 353 € | 527 € | 352 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €19k | €9k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | 356 € | 535 € | €1k | 750 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €12k | €18k | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | 554 € | 647 € | 794 € | 625 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €7k | €17k | €12k | €8k |
| State taxes 2022 | 352 € | €1k | €1k | 500 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries17.12.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20028072 / 6 · Status: In force
17.12.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 6
07.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20028072 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20028072 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 9 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028072 / 4 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028072 / 3 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20028072 / 2 · Status: In force
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.12.2006
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 28072 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.12.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.12.2004
First entry
Ä 28072 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Jüri BrauerBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company