Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.10.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 238, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11624 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56501887e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 96211 — Hairdressing and barber activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100935334ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoGR
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
LK
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€338klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 337 586 € | 4694 € | 117 843 € | €146k | 12 | 27.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 305 482 € | 541 € | 115 338 € | €144k | 12 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 306 699 € | 9936 € | 136 512 € | €166k | 10 | 02.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 272 844 € | 8281 € | 126 576 € | €169k | 9 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 251 707 € | 3840 € | 118 295 € | €151k | 11 | 07.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 313 683 € | 22 725 € | 114 455 € | €153k | 12 | 10.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 79 267 € | 33 356 € | 20 869 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 321 318 € | 126 503 € | 79 093 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 333 454 € | 115 541 € | 68 402 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 306 301 € | 94 132 € | 62 422 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 305 779 € | 102 262 € | 64 692 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €79k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €79k | €80k | €86k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €28k | €29k | €36k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €17k | €23k | €23k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €77k | €84k | €93k | €80k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €30k | €34k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €18k | €20k | €16k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €81k | €79k | €78k | €69k |
| State taxes 2023 | €23k | €24k | €23k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €16k | €14k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €68k | €78k | €84k | €77k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €24k | €29k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €14k | €19k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10083871 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10083871 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10083871 / 6 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10083871 / 5 · Status: In force
20.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10083871 / 4 · Status: In force
14.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10083871 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 83871 / 2 · Status: In force
27.10.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.10.2004
First entry
Ä 83871 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Gennadi ReboBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies