Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.11.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Jääraku tee 43, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 12014 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5055550e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47711 — Retail sale of clothinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100950351ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoTS
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.4mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€510klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 389 469 € | 510 401 € | 497 743 € | €560k | 10 | 22.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 540 659 € | 538 980 € | 427 342 € | €537k | 10 | 16.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 303 098 € | 534 723 € | 448 361 € | €501k | 8 | 15.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 924 428 € | 402 714 € | 323 638 € | €332k | 8 | 08.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 660 028 € | 20 396 € | 80 923 € | €223k | 5 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 648 916 € | 109 422 € | 80 527 € | €255k | 5 | 29.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 237 345 € | 57 814 € | 27 803 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 1 150 328 € | 336 170 € | 124 661 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 1 412 173 € | 411 400 € | 103 886 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 1 557 297 € | 364 779 € | 97 141 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 1 275 671 € | 249 281 € | 67 532 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €237k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €58k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €290k | €281k | €307k | €273k |
| State taxes 2025 | €114k | €59k | €99k | €64k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €41k | €28k | €28k | €28k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €320k | €369k | €368k | €355k |
| State taxes 2024 | €149k | €67k | €119k | €76k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €23k | €38k | €22k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €359k | €423k | €394k | €381k |
| State taxes 2023 | €102k | €70k | €117k | €77k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €23k | €35k | €21k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €230k | €367k | €314k | €365k |
| State taxes 2022 | €35k | €50k | €109k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €14k | €20k | €19k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Grants (1 · €5k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
5021 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries07.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10084084 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10084084 / 9 · Status: In force
15.11.2019
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10084084 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 15 more events
19.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10084084 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10084084 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10084084 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10084084 / 5 · Status: In force
22.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10084084 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 84084 / 3 · Status: In force
13.01.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.01.2005
Amending entry
Ä 84084 / 2 · Status: In force
05.11.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.11.2004
First entry
Ä 84084 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Annika MägiBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Triinu SootsBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Risto MikkBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies