Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.11.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Valuoja pst 13-7, Viljandi linn, 71014 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5079313e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100947966ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBA
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 302 862 € | −47 900 € | 76 511 € | €111k | 13 | 30.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 640 593 € | 6301 € | 124 411 € | €177k | 15 | 17.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 546 862 € | −1347 € | 118 110 € | €192k | 15 | 05.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 476 393 € | 18 558 € | 119 456 € | €158k | 16 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 473 732 € | −12 578 € | 100 898 € | €151k | 18 | 07.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 522 163 € | −11 085 € | 113 475 € | €178k | 19 | 07.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 995 € | 17 265 € | 12 335 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 292 977 € | 91 377 € | 55 716 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 315 310 € | 97 955 € | 66 386 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 632 077 € | 133 743 € | 78 757 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 566 135 € | 155 660 € | 94 922 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €67k | €75k | €61k | €90k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €25k | €20k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €13k | €14k | €17k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €98k | €88k | €63k | €66k |
| State taxes 2024 | €30k | €25k | €23k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €14k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €122k | €192k | €170k | €148k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €34k | €36k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €15k | €19k | €21k | €24k |
| Employees 2023 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €117k | €129k | €140k | €180k |
| State taxes 2022 | €32k | €33k | €34k | €57k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €22k | €26k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiHistory (29)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033706 / 8 · Status: In force
04.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033706 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 24 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033706 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033706 / 5 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20033706 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20033706 / M2 · Status: In force
28.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20033706 / M1 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33706 / 3 · Status: In force
08.08.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.08.2006
Amending entry
Ä 33706 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33706 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 20296 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
06.05.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
06.05.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 84127 / 3 · Status: In force
19.01.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
19.01.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 20296 · Status: In force
11.01.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 20296 / M1 · Status: In force
03.01.2005
Märkus
Entry no. 2
03.01.2005
Märkus
Ä 84127 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.11.2004
First entry
Ä 84127 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Benno AuspereBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Mikk VarikFounder · 1 other company