Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.12.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Allika tn 6-4a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10116 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5086775e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100984097ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 200,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500HHW4J0SGX7QR14 · lapsed · issued 22.09.2021 · renewal overdue 598dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAuditor
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAllika Büroo OÜ is auditor for 6 companies
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€29klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-6klatest
1 €€-25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 29 160 € | −5674 € | 242 125 € | €251k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 31 245 € | −12 512 € | 247 799 € | €252k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 32 545 € | −30 919 € | 260 311 € | €264k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 33 660 € | −17 162 € | 291 230 € | €293k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 27 623 € | −25 236 € | 308 392 € | €314k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 27 310 € | −25 286 € | 333 628 € | €342k | 1 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7240 € | 1961 € | 995 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 30 230 € | 7438 € | 3820 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 29 160 € | 5858 € | 3213 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 31 905 € | 4998 € | 2665 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 32 075 € | 4075 € | 3009 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 995 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €8k | €7k | €9k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 865 € | 972 € | €1k | 972 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €8k | €6k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 755 € | 806 € | 838 € | 814 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €7k | €9k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 722 € | 553 € | 695 € | 695 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | 794 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 719 € | 742 € | 774 € | 774 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10083240 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10083240 / 7 · Status: In force
09.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 13 more events
09.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10083240 / 6 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10083240 / 5 · Status: In force
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10083240 / 4 · Status: In force
18.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10083240 / 3 · Status: In force
15.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10083240 / M2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 83240 / 2 · Status: In force
06.12.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.12.2004
First entry
Ä 83240 · Status: In force
27.09.2004
First entry
Ä 83240 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 45 other companies.
Eve AntsuBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 45 other companies
aktsiaselts Argonic East
Auditor
aktsiaselts Buranta
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Kihnu Kala
Auditor
Aktsiaselts P & J Transport
Auditor
aktsiaselts Papli Invest
Auditor
Arhitektuuribüroo Kuvand Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Bravo Catering OÜ
Auditor
Elektra Networks OÜ
Auditor
JABS Jõesuu OÜ
Auditor
MT Haldus OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
osaühing Alberteen
Auditor
Osaühing Calamaris
Auditor
Osaühing Emering
Auditor
Osaühing Fütomed
Auditor
Osaühing Garold Grupp
Auditor
osaühing Hore
Auditor
Osaühing Hortus
Auditor
Osaühing Kalavara
Auditor
osaühing Kaunsaare
Auditor
osaühing Kenwalt
Auditor
osaühing KV Transport
Auditor
Osaühing Markna
Auditor
OSAÜHING METROSYSTEM
Auditor
Osaühing NZN
Auditor
… and 21 more companies