Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.12.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Jugapuu tee 12, Randvere küla, Viimsi vald, 74016 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5096138e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10821 — Manufacture of cocoa, chocolate and sugar confectionerye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100949427ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2555,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoOC
OÜ CorpEstoniaFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 08.12.2004
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAV
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SP
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€759klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€43klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 759 092 € | 42 894 € | 203 085 € | €306k | 21 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 657 921 € | 63 627 € | 190 191 € | €284k | 20 | 24.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 676 935 € | 22 267 € | 151 563 € | €238k | 20 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 443 626 € | 36 060 € | 162 296 € | €234k | 18 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 348 388 € | 37 492 € | 151 236 € | €205k | 13 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 335 352 € | 18 023 € | 131 244 € | €157k | 14 | 16.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 320 470 € | 35 857 € | 34 456 € | 23 |
| 2025 | 1 041 375 € | 142 711 € | 148 666 € | 23 |
| 2024 | 927 156 € | 124 779 € | 130 960 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 800 214 € | 109 404 € | 113 380 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 809 547 € | 114 474 € | 118 780 € | 20 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €320k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 23 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €299k | €298k | €196k | €249k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €35k | €36k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €38k | €37k | €38k | €34k |
| Employees 2025 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 23 |
| Revenue 2024 | €248k | €226k | €175k | €278k |
| State taxes 2024 | €30k | €31k | €32k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €30k | €33k | €34k | €34k |
| Employees 2024 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €220k | €204k | €169k | €207k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €31k | €27k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €28k | €30k | €29k | €27k |
| Employees 2023 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €200k | €254k | €194k | €161k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €30k | €30k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €30k | €33k | €29k |
| Employees 2022 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 20 |
Grants (3 · €37k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
11 063 €
8904 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
16 786 €
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10084749 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10084749 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10084749 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10084749 / 6 · Status: In force
02.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10084749 / M2 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10084749 / 5 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.05.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 33729 / 3 · Status: In force
12.05.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
11.05.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 84749 / 4 · Status: In force
11.05.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
29.04.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 84749 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.04.2009
Märkus
Ä 33729 / 2 · Status: In force
28.04.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33729 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 20430 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
01.03.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 84749 / 3 · Status: In force
01.03.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
18.02.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
17.02.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 20430 · Status: In force
09.02.2005
Märkus
Entry no. 2
08.02.2005
Märkus
Ä 84749 / 2 · Status: In force
08.12.2004
First entry
Ä 84749 · Status: In force
08.12.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Andres ViiraBoard member, Shareholder 60%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company