Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.12.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Niine tn 11, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10414 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5265249e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 59111 — Motion picture and video productione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101013501ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Founders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (7)
e-Business Register · 3 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
600.0% · 6
Long tail
100.0% · 1
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.00% | |
| 2 | 100.00% | |
| 3 | 100.00% | |
| 4 | 100.00% | |
| 5 | 100.00% | |
| 6 | 100.00% | |
| 7 | 100.00% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
100.0%
Top 3
300.0%
Top 5
500.0%
Top 10
700.0%
80% line
6 of 7
Gini
0.00
Controlling stake: top holder commands 100.0%, sole control.
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€5klatest
€20k€10k0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€-3klatest
€5k0 €€-5k
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 4537 € | −2835 € | 18 751 € | €19k | 0 | 24.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 3596 € | −4447 € | 21 586 € | €22k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 11 370 € | 2616 € | 26 034 € | €26k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 10 258 € | 4395 € | 23 418 € | €24k | 0 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 14 616 € | 1204 € | 19 023 € | €19k | 0 | 03.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 4649 € | 45 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 3501 € | 463 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 425 € | €3k | 384 € | 900 € |
| State taxes 2023 | — | 45 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 524 € | 35 € | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | 111 € | 29 € | — | 323 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries06.04.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 14 · Status: In force
06.04.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10085069 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.04.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
13.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / M9 · Status: In force
13.10.2025
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10085069 / M8 · Status: In force
Show 32 more events
16.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10085069 / M7 · Status: In force
14.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 13 · Status: In force
14.02.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 12 · Status: In force
07.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10085069 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 11 · Status: In force
04.07.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 10 · Status: In force
10.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10085069 / 5 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.06.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10085069 / 4 · Status: In force
22.06.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 85069 / 3 · Status: In force
29.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 85069 / M5 · Status: In force
13.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 85069 / M4 · Status: In force
18.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 85069 / M3 · Status: In force
04.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 85069 / M2 · Status: In force
13.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 85069 / 2 · Status: In force
13.12.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 85069 / M1 · Status: In force
22.12.2004
First entry
Ä 85069 · Status: In force
22.12.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Andrus AllikFounder · 6 other companies
AS DECORA
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Keegliklubi 9PIN
Ultimate beneficial ownerLiquidatorFounder
MTÜ Mustamäe keegliselts
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Decora Ehitus
Founder
OÜ HANSA MAAKLER
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Startest Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 25%
Ahti KrummShareholder 100% · 1 other company
Urmas SeppUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies