Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.03.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Aisa tn 39-63, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80017 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58040368e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55204 — Visitor flatse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101856292ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOA
OÜ Arras KinnisvaraLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11106517 · shareholder since 13.10.2023
Shareholder 33% · 852 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoIE
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoOÜ Arras Kinnisvara is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€53klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€16klatest
€100k€48k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 52 563 € | 16 337 € | 185 963 € | €262k | 1 | 10.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 59 068 € | −2104 € | 169 626 € | €265k | 1 | 21.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 82 836 € | 97 375 € | 263 321 € | €322k | 1 | 15.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 70 453 € | 29 295 € | 165 945 € | €421k | 1 | 24.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 55 245 € | 16 530 € | 136 650 € | €330k | 1 | 03.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 58 595 € | 28 206 € | 120 120 € | €355k | 1 | 18.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7072 € | 613 € | 28 € | — |
| 2025 | 45 979 € | 4186 € | 1752 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 42 374 € | 5313 € | 1022 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 69 547 € | 30 567 € | 1390 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 68 542 € | 10 669 € | 1564 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 613 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 28 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €4k | €3k | €32k | €7k |
| State taxes 2025 | 900 € | 416 € | €3k | 181 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 81 € | 421 € | €1k | 102 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | €5k | €32k | €4k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 144 € | €3k | 300 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 75 € | 75 € | 583 € | 289 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €24k | €7k | €36k | €3k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €2k | €2k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 150 € | 150 € | 710 € | 380 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €7k | €51k | €6k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 192 € | €8k | 525 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 150 € | 150 € | 793 € | 471 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | — | — |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries17.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20028578 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
13.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
13.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 11 · Status: In force
13.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 26 more events
26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20028578 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 10 · Status: In force
18.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 9 · Status: In force
11.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
11.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 8 · Status: In force
08.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 7 · Status: In force
07.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 4 · Status: In force
26.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20028578 / 3 · Status: In force
15.03.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 28578 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 28578 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.02.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.02.2006
Amending entry
Ä 28578 / 2 · Status: In force
24.01.2006
Amending entry
Ä 28578 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.03.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.03.2005
First entry
Ä 28578 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Indrek EssensonBoard member, Shareholder 67%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Asko LoogaFounder · 1 other company