Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.02.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Maakri tn 21, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10145 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- vrs.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6651020e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 79111 — Travel agency activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101292652ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoSV
Born 1946 · 80 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.08.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
BuiltWith · 7 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
Widgets3Mobile technologies2SSL certificate2Email server1Hosting1Web server1
Category breakdown
Widgets (3)
—
Mobile technologies (2)
—
SSL certificate (2)
—
Email server (1)
Secure Email
Hosting (1)
Server Location
Web server (1)
—
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€157klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 156 738 € | 13 925 € | 100 527 € | €152k | 3 | 25.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 219 829 € | 12 766 € | 86 602 € | €189k | 4 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 177 220 € | 18 406 € | 73 836 € | €203k | 3 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 56 381 € | 18 176 € | 55 430 € | €247k | 2 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 219 842 € | −17 141 € | 37 254 € | €282k | 3 | 30.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 136 742 € | 13 554 € | 54 395 € | €149k | 3 | 28.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 28 210 € | 1319 € | 2592 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 224 508 € | 17 031 € | 18 860 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 172 690 € | 16 440 € | 15 282 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 207 757 € | 17 898 € | 14 314 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 169 552 € | 3034 € | 7384 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €30k | €62k | €71k | €62k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | 0 € | €8k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €4k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €36k | €27k | €71k | €38k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €34k | €54k | €78k | €42k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €3k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €16k | €41k | €67k | €45k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 216 € | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (8)
MTR · 6 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK042311from 18.07.2025 – 01.08.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK040668from 11.03.2024 – 01.08.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK039246from 18.09.2022 – 01.08.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK039248from 18.09.2022 – 01.08.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK039247from 18.09.2022 – 01.08.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK039244from 18.09.2022 – 01.08.2032
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10085271 / 7 · Status: In force
24.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
24.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10085271 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 12 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10085271 / 5 · Status: In force
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10085271 / 4 · Status: In force
13.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10085271 / M4 · Status: In force
28.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10085271 / M3 · Status: In force
30.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10085271 / 3 · Status: In force
14.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10085271 / M2 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 85271 / 2 · Status: In force
07.02.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.02.2005
First entry
Ä 85271 · Status: In force
31.12.2004
First entry
Ä 85271 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Valery VaresBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Svetlana VaresBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company