Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.02.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsa tn 47-25, Haapsalu linn, Haapsalu linn, 90505 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5209719e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43411 — Roofing activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101042307ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoHR
Hestra Raamatupidamise OsaühingLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10793935 · founder since 08.02.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoJN
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoKOLMPERE OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€119klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 119 121 € | −10 682 € | 266 894 € | €274k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 151 684 € | −8845 € | 277 576 € | €288k | 1 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 300 094 € | 39 272 € | 286 421 € | €298k | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 412 883 € | 29 594 € | 247 149 € | €283k | 4 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 382 574 € | 60 596 € | 217 555 € | €234k | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 457 689 € | 36 418 € | 156 959 € | €181k | 6 | 25.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 72 398 € | 16 915 € | 3467 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 367 871 € | 34 534 € | 9652 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 150 822 € | 22 959 € | 8952 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 178 194 € | 28 428 € | 10 073 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 265 738 € | 39 201 € | 16 227 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €72k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €29k | €31k | €89k | €218k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €5k | €11k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €43k | €9k | €72k | €27k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €2k | €10k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €35k | €43k | €86k | €15k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €6k | €10k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €40k | €73k | €70k | €82k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €7k | €11k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €1k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (2 · €564k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.07.2025 | Sihtasutus Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus | 319 115 € | |
| 31.10.2018 | Sihtasutus Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus | 244 419 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30025340 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30025340 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30025340 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30025340 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30025340 / 4 · Status: In force
03.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30025340 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 25340 / 3 · Status: In force
28.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 25340 / M1 · Status: In force
23.03.2006
Amending entry
Ä 25340 / 2 · Status: In force
23.03.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 25340 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 86150 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
19.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 86150 / 2 · Status: In force
19.04.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.02.2005
First entry
Ä 86150 · Status: In force
08.02.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Jaanus NõmberkBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies