Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.03.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Aia tn 29-8, Jõgeva linn, Jõgeva vald, 48304 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.grafos.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5254541e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49331 — On-demand passenger transport service activities by vehicle with drivere-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100962226ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoOW
Osaühing WASP PROJECTFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 22.03.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoRL
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi grafos.ee3 technologies detected
UI framework
BootstrapTailwind CSS
Analytics
Google Analytics
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€50klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 50 011 € | 5274 € | 10 578 € | €30k | 1 | 30.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 47 027 € | 2467 € | 5304 € | €26k | 1 | 01.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 49 223 € | 15 615 € | 2837 € | €22k | 1 | 25.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 49 591 € | −1284 € | −12 778 € | €15k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 28 152 € | −14 513 € | −10 772 € | €9k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 36 151 € | −6830 € | 2556 € | €20k | 1 | 27.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 918 € | 1967 € | 1115 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 41 931 € | 7356 € | 4031 € | — |
| 2024 | 51 463 € | 7428 € | 3188 € | — |
| 2023 | 47 906 € | 5424 € | 2895 € | — |
| 2022 | 48 974 € | 5720 € | 2980 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | €11k | €9k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 920 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €16k | €15k | €10k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 797 € | 797 € | 797 € | 797 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €11k | €16k | €10k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | 929 € | €2k | 778 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 711 € | 643 € | 744 € | 797 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €15k | €10k | €12k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 745 € | 745 € | 745 € | 745 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (7)
Majandustegevuse register · 2 h tagasiHistory (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20028785 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20028785 / 8 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 20 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20028785 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20028785 / 6 · Status: In force
15.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20028785 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20028785 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20028785 / 4 · Status: In force
05.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 28785 / 3 · Status: In force
22.04.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.04.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
22.04.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 87204 / 3 · Status: In force
21.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 28785 / 2 · Status: In force
19.04.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
18.04.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 28785 · Status: In force
11.04.2005
Märkus
Entry no. 2
11.04.2005
Märkus
Ä 87204 / 2 · Status: In force
22.03.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.03.2005
First entry
Ä 87204 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ragnar LuigandBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company