Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.07.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Saileri, Levala küla, Rakvere vald, 44402 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53784344e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01131 — Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tuberse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100984738ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoLV
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€646klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€74klatest
€500k€245k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 646 420 € | 73 634 € | 1 306 637 € | €2.9m | 6 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 582 642 € | 146 973 € | 1 283 003 € | €1.9m | 6 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 499 342 € | 419 070 € | 1 175 529 € | €1.7m | 6 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 308 505 € | 189 061 € | 757 959 € | €1.5m | 10 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 903 634 € | 104 452 € | 568 899 € | €1.3m | 8 | 19.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 568 589 € | −7842 € | 470 447 € | €1.3m | 7 | 21.04.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 245 725 € | 49 939 € | 6272 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 782 691 € | 115 547 € | 30 007 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 786 916 € | 82 360 € | 25 679 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 2 317 334 € | 310 379 € | 29 149 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 2 232 943 € | 268 845 € | 29 142 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €246k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €204k | €206k | €183k | €190k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €33k | €32k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €8k | €9k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €185k | €174k | €161k | €267k |
| State taxes 2024 | €35k | €32k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €702k | €675k | €578k | €363k |
| State taxes 2023 | €95k | €95k | €83k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €8k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €549k | €575k | €572k | €538k |
| State taxes 2022 | €66k | €69k | €70k | €64k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €8k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40017466 / 12 · Status: In force
05.01.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
05.01.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40017466 / 11 · Status: In force
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 24 more events
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40017466 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40017466 / 9 · Status: In force
24.03.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
24.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40017466 / 8 · Status: In force
04.07.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
04.07.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40017466 / 7 · Status: In force
02.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40017466 / 6 · Status: In force
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40017466 / 5 · Status: In force
26.01.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 17466 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 17466 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.03.2009
Amending entry
Ä 17466 / 4 · Status: In force
24.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 17466 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.05.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 17466 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 17466 / 3 · Status: In force
07.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 17466 / M1 · Status: In force
04.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 17466 / 2 · Status: In force
11.07.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.07.2005
First entry
Ä 17466 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Leonid VlasjukBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies