Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.09.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna mnt 33-90, Narva linn, 20303 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.vip-kliinik.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 3540022 · +372 56237707e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86221 — Medical specialists activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101253934ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoTK
Born 1954 · 72 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
BuiltWith · just nüüdDomains (1)
www.vip-kliinik.com
Äriregister
Registrar2Hosting1
Category breakdown
Registrar (2)
—
Hosting (1)
—
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€95klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€32klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 94 867 € | 31 709 € | 126 633 € | €144k | 3 | 06.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 97 939 € | 20 119 € | 94 924 € | €141k | 3 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 103 591 € | 37 542 € | 74 805 € | €130k | 3 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 58 907 € | 33 565 € | 37 263 € | €113k | 3 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 15 168 € | 911 € | 3699 € | €102k | 2 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 24 761 € | −9241 € | 2788 € | €106k | 2 | 11.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1764 € | 2925 € | 3011 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 1159 € | 12 290 € | 12 681 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 3063 € | 11 434 € | 11 978 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 3713 € | 14 469 € | 11 025 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 2461 € | 10 696 € | 11 023 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 82 € | 73 € | 54 € | 950 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | 105 € | €2k | 276 € | 616 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2k | 159 € | 288 € | 887 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | 343 € | 0 € | 338 € | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
MEDRE · 3 h tagasiEriarstiabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 14.04.2011
ambulatoorsed dermatoveneroloogiateenused
Public procurements (1 · €1.2m)
Procurement Register · 13 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.2021 | Eesti Haigekassa | 1 212 084 € |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40017679 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
23.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40017679 / 6 · Status: In force
23.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40017679 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40017679 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40017679 / 3 · Status: In force
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40017679 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 17679 / 2 · Status: In force
09.10.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 17679 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.09.2005
First entry
Ä 17679 · Status: In force
27.09.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tamara KomlovaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company