Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.06.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Põlluvahe tn 4, Sikassaare küla, Saaremaa vald, 93876 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5089694e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4221 — Construction of utility projects for fluidse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100978508ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoKÕ
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 9 h agoSV Torutööd OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.2mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€962klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 238 897 € | 961 629 € | 5 571 928 € | €5.8m | 29 | 23.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 964 023 € | 537 330 € | 4 610 297 € | €4.9m | 30 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 531 634 € | 174 122 € | 4 072 969 € | €4.3m | 29 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 115 082 € | 107 303 € | 3 898 846 € | €4.1m | 28 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 658 753 € | 533 776 € | 3 791 543 € | €4.0m | 29 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 693 568 € | 496 782 € | 3 257 767 € | €3.5m | 29 | 06.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 668 432 € | 136 571 € | 54 748 € | 26 |
| 2025 | 3 251 770 € | 490 518 € | 218 869 € | 26 |
| 2024 | 2 460 440 € | 382 200 € | 195 385 € | 27 |
| 2023 | 2 876 400 € | 305 035 € | 178 908 € | 29 |
| 2022 | 2 430 520 € | 283 170 € | 155 795 € | 28 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €668k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €137k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 26 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €462k | €831k | €971k | €988k |
| State taxes 2025 | €83k | €119k | €130k | €158k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €53k | €49k | €57k | €60k |
| Employees 2025 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2024 | €624k | €489k | €567k | €780k |
| State taxes 2024 | €83k | €84k | €93k | €123k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €45k | €46k | €51k | €53k |
| Employees 2024 | 26 | 26 | 28 | 27 |
| Revenue 2023 | €676k | €685k | €853k | €662k |
| State taxes 2023 | €73k | €53k | €92k | €87k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €44k | €43k | €46k | €46k |
| Employees 2023 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 29 |
| Revenue 2022 | €394k | €680k | €574k | €782k |
| State taxes 2022 | €63k | €79k | €56k | €85k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €38k | €35k | €40k | €43k |
| Employees 2022 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Licences (5)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiFluoritud kasvuhoonegaase sisaldavate paiksete jahutus- ja kliimaseadmete ning soojuspumpade käitlemisluba
TegevuslubaFKKL/328670from 20.07.2020
Public procurements (15 · €9.0m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.06.2023 | Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus | 138 839 € | |
| 28.03.2023 | Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus | 229 500 € | |
| 17.11.2022 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 8100 € | |
| 25.07.2022 | Osaühing Sandla Puit | 51 554 € | |
| 21.07.2022 | aktsiaselts Kuressaare Veevärk | 2 361 700 € |
Show remaining (10)
| 09.08.2021 | aktsiaselts Kuressaare Veevärk | 258 778 € | |
| 28.10.2020 | Saaremaa vald, Kuressaare linn, Ranna tn 5 korteriühistu | 54 370 € | |
| 25.09.2020 | Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus | 178 770 € | |
| 14.07.2020 | Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus | 143 000 € | |
| 07.08.2020 | Saaremaa vald, Kuressaare linn, Ida tn 66 korteriühistu | 64 979 € | |
| 02.04.2019 | Osaühing Orissaare Soojus | 307 234 € | |
| 29.03.2019 | Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus | 3 000 000 € | |
| 20.07.2018 | aktsiaselts Kuressaare Veevärk | 2 092 143 € | |
| 07.05.2018 | Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus | 23 020 € | |
| 21.05.2018 | Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus | 137 725 € |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30020876 / 10 · Status: In force
24.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
24.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020876 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 17 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020876 / 8 · Status: In force
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30020876 / 7 · Status: In force
21.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30020876 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30020876 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20876 / 4 · Status: In force
31.07.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.07.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20876 / 3 · Status: In force
25.06.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20876 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20876 / M1 · Status: In force
26.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 20876 / 2 · Status: In force
14.06.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.06.2005
First entry
Ä 20876 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Kalev ÕisnurmBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies